Vaude Uphill 16

Price History
• Bike backpack
• Hip belt
• Chest strap with drinking hose holder
• 3-in-1 compression, attachment, and helmet holder system
• Outlet for hydration system
• Blinker holder
• Safety reflectors
• Rain cover with blinker holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Uphill 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Uphill 16 B0F9FM8YH9
Lightweight bicycle backpack, very light, 16 litre volume Breathable carrying system, environmentally friendly production thanks to innovative old tyre recycling using a mass balance process ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement, lightweight waist belt Lightweight, siliconised material, ventilated shoulder straps Front pocket with zip
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
Backpack VAUDE Uphill 16 MAG8622967
The mountain is calling! Whether we go there by bike and then on foot: the very lightweight 420g Uphill 16 bike backpack turns every quick outing in the mountains into a pleasure. The minimalist equipment of the backpack offers maximum comfort. Besides the main compartment with asymmetrical opening of 16l, a flat, elastic mesh pocket and a zipped side pocket allow access to your mobile or an energy bar without having to take off the bike backpack. The lacing on the front scores points with a triple function: carrying a wind or rain jacket even with a full backpack; compression at the bottom for small luggage and fixation for trekking poles. The 3D mesh on the back and stabilizers ensures good ventilation while cycling or hiking. Built-in reflective elements in the design, a hydration system exit, and a rain cover in a pouch complete the features of this multitasker. All materials are highly recycled. The ultra-lightweight silicone material of the backpack is obtained through a certifie...
prodImage
£70.17
£87.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack VAUDE Uphill 16 MAG8622965
prodImage
£70.17
£87.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Uphill 16 Bicycle Backpack with 16 Litre Volume with Breathable Carry System B0BHV8W59C
Lightweight bike backpack ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement Lightweight hip belt Lightweight, siliconised material Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Backpack VAUDE Uphill 16 MAG8622966
prodImage
£70.17
£87.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Unisex Uphill 16 Backpacks B0BHTHS1LM
Lightweight Bicycle Backpack ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement Lightweight waist belt Lightweight, siliconised material Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hip belt
Chest strap with drinking hose holder
3-in-1 compression, attachment, and helmet holder system
Outlet for hydration system
Blinker holder
Safety reflectors
Rain cover with blinker holder
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H48 Centimetre
Weight:360 g
Properties
Volume:16 L
Material:Mesh, Ripstop, Silicone
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Uphill 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£140.77
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£30.26
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£34.90
Vaude Men's Moab VI ShirtCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.35
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe SingleCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.34
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£41.34
Vaude Ledro Shorts WomenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basil Bohème
£53.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne XL-Caddy
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Urban Load
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£51.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude OnTour Box L
£55.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak FrontLoader
£54.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Evoc Padded Bike Cover
£65.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Trailfront
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Uphill 16
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£70.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel