Vaude Aqua Back Single

Price History
• Bicycle Bag
• Volume: 24 L
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane, Thermoplastic
• Waterproof: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Mounting Type: Rear Wheel Attachment
• Dimensions: W33 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Aqua Back Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Bike Pannier Bag Aqua Back Single 24 L in Blue, Waterproof Rear Pannier for Bicycles, Easy Attachment – Made in Germany B08L64SM8T
EASY: Thanks to the QMR 2.0 attachment system, the bike rack bag fits on round luggage rack tubes with diameters of 8-16 mm. Easy attachment and removal of the luggage rack bag on the bicycle SPACE: The waterproof cycle pannier bag offers sufficient storage space with a volume of 24 L in the spacious main compartment. The waterproof roll-top closure allows for easy size adjustment APPLICATION: The VAUDE bicycle bag can be used as a bicycle bag and as a shoulder bag – particularly practical in everyday life. The detachable shoulder straps can also be used as tensioning straps MATERIAL: The waterproof bicycle bag for luggage racks is made from high-quality tarpaulin material and is PVC-free. Produced in a carbon-neutral manner in Germany, it is robust and durable SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently, any unavoidable emissions are fully offset through certified Gold Standard climate protection projects by 'myclimate.'
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Back Single Pannier Parrot Green B01LWLKIHA
EASY: Thanks to the QMR 2.0 attachment system, the bike rack bag fits on round luggage rack tubes with diameters of 8-16 mm. Easy attachment and removal of the luggage rack bag on the bicycle SPACE: The waterproof cycle pannier bag offers sufficient storage space with a volume of 24 L in the spacious main compartment. The waterproof roll-top closure allows for easy size adjustment APPLICATION: The VAUDE bicycle bag can be used as a bicycle bag and as a shoulder bag – particularly practical in everyday life. The detachable shoulder straps can also be used as tensioning straps MATERIAL: The waterproof bicycle bag for luggage racks is made from high-quality tarpaulin material and is PVC-free. Produced in a carbon-neutral manner in Germany, it is robust and durable SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently, any unavoidable emissions are fully offset through certified Gold Standard climate protection projects by 'myclimate.'
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Back Single B0F9FM9PMG
Rear bike bag for cycling, waterproof welded PVC-free tarpaulin material, made in Germany Spacious main compartment, waterproof wrap closure Roll closure can be closed up and down, removable shoulder strap Shoulder straps can also be used as a lashing strap
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Back Single Pannier Lava 12413
VAUDE Aqua Back Single Pannier Lava
prodImage
£66.26
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Bike Pannier Bag Aqua Back Single 1 x 24 L in Black, Waterproof Rear Bike Pannier, Pannier Bag for Bicycles, Easy Attachment ? Made in Germany 12413
VAUDE Bike Pannier Bag Aqua Back Single 1 x 24 L in Black, Waterproof Rear Bike Pannier, Pannier Bag for Bicycles, Easy Attachment - Made in Germany
prodImage
£66.26
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Back Single Pannier, Blue 19606199
EASY: Thanks to the QMR 2.0 attachment system, the bike rack bag fits on round luggage rack tubes with diameters of 8-16 mm. Easy attachment and removal of the luggage rack bag on the bicycle SPACE: The waterproof cycle pannier bag offers sufficient storage space with a volume of 24 L in the spacious main compartment. The waterproof roll-top closure allows for easy size adjustment APPLICATION: The VAUDE bicycle bag can be used as a bicycle bag and as a shoulder bag – particularly practical in everyday life. The detachable shoulder straps can also be used as tensioning straps MATERIAL: The waterproof bicycle bag for luggage racks is made from high-quality tarpaulin material and is PVC-free. Produced in a carbon-neutral manner in Germany, it is robust and durable SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently, any unavoidable emissions are fully offset through certified Gold Standard climate protection projects by 'myclimate.'
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Aqua Back Single Pannier Canary B01M1HBSMF
EASY: Thanks to the QMR 2.0 attachment system, the bike rack bag fits on round luggage rack tubes with diameters of 8-16 mm. Easy attachment and removal of the luggage rack bag on the bicycle SPACE: The waterproof cycle pannier bag offers sufficient storage space with a volume of 24 L in the spacious main compartment. The waterproof roll-top closure allows for easy size adjustment APPLICATION: The VAUDE bicycle bag can be used as a bicycle bag and as a shoulder bag – particularly practical in everyday life. The detachable shoulder straps can also be used as tensioning straps MATERIAL: The waterproof bicycle bag for luggage racks is made from high-quality tarpaulin material and is PVC-free. Produced in a carbon-neutral manner in Germany, it is robust and durable SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently, any unavoidable emissions are fully offset through certified Gold Standard climate protection projects by 'myclimate.'
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Bike Pannier Bag Aqua Back Single 24 L in Khaki, Waterproof Rear Pannier for Bicycles, Easy Attachment – Made in Germany B09JZM3W3H
EASY: Thanks to the QMR 2.0 attachment system, the bike rack bag fits on round luggage rack tubes with diameters of 8-16 mm. Easy attachment and removal of the luggage rack bag on the bicycle SPACE: The waterproof cycle pannier bag offers sufficient storage space with a volume of 24 L in the spacious main compartment. The waterproof roll-top closure allows for easy size adjustment APPLICATION: The VAUDE bicycle bag can be used as a bicycle bag and as a shoulder bag – particularly practical in everyday life. The detachable shoulder straps can also be used as tensioning straps MATERIAL: The waterproof bicycle bag for luggage racks is made from high-quality tarpaulin material and is PVC-free. Produced in a carbon-neutral manner in Germany, it is robust and durable SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently, any unavoidable emissions are fully offset through certified Gold Standard climate protection projects by 'myclimate.'
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Back Single Pannier Lava B01LZ78PQ3
EASY: Thanks to the QMR 2.0 attachment system, the bike rack bag fits on round luggage rack tubes with diameters of 8-16 mm. Easy attachment and removal of the luggage rack bag on the bicycle SPACE: The waterproof cycle pannier bag offers sufficient storage space with a volume of 24 L in the spacious main compartment. The waterproof roll-top closure allows for easy size adjustment APPLICATION: The VAUDE bicycle bag can be used as a bicycle bag and as a shoulder bag – particularly practical in everyday life. The detachable shoulder straps can also be used as tensioning straps MATERIAL: The waterproof bicycle bag for luggage racks is made from high-quality tarpaulin material and is PVC-free. Produced in a carbon-neutral manner in Germany, it is robust and durable SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently, any unavoidable emissions are fully offset through certified Gold Standard climate protection projects by 'myclimate.'
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Back Single Pannier Black B01M0TYYEX
EASY: Thanks to the QMR 2.0 attachment system, the bike rack bag fits on round luggage rack tubes with diameters of 8-16 mm. Easy attachment and removal of the luggage rack bag on the bicycle SPACE: The waterproof cycle pannier bag offers sufficient storage space with a volume of 24 L in the spacious main compartment. The waterproof roll-top closure allows for easy size adjustment APPLICATION: The VAUDE bicycle bag can be used as a bicycle bag and as a shoulder bag – particularly practical in everyday life. The detachable shoulder straps can also be used as tensioning straps MATERIAL: The waterproof bicycle bag for luggage racks is made from high-quality tarpaulin material and is PVC-free. Produced in a carbon-neutral manner in Germany, it is robust and durable SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently, any unavoidable emissions are fully offset through certified Gold Standard climate protection projects by 'myclimate.'
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE: Aqua Back Single - red - - B07WJYFQFF
EASY: Thanks to the QMR 2.0 attachment system, the bike rack bag fits on round luggage rack tubes with diameters of 8-16 mm. Easy attachment and removal of the luggage rack bag on the bicycle SPACE: The waterproof cycle pannier bag offers sufficient storage space with a volume of 24 L in the spacious main compartment. The waterproof roll-top closure allows for easy size adjustment APPLICATION: The VAUDE bicycle bag can be used as a bicycle bag and as a shoulder bag – particularly practical in everyday life. The detachable shoulder straps can also be used as tensioning straps MATERIAL: The waterproof bicycle bag for luggage racks is made from high-quality tarpaulin material and is PVC-free. Produced in a carbon-neutral manner in Germany, it is robust and durable SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently, any unavoidable emissions are fully offset through certified Gold Standard climate protection projects by 'myclimate.'
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Vaude aqua back single rear bicycle bag, Unisex, 12413, Black, 37 x 33 x 19 cm
Features EASY: Thanks to the QMR 2.0 attachment system, the bike rack bag fits on round luggage rack tubes with diameters of 8-16 mm. Easy...
prodImage
£84.60
Shipping: Free
Vaude aqua back single rear bicycle bag, Unisex, 12413, Lava, 37 x 33 x 19 cm
prodImage
£84.60
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Back Single Pannier Parrot Green 12413
VAUDE Aqua Back Single Pannier Parrot Green
prodImage
£86.65
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Back Single Pannier Canary 12413
VAUDE Aqua Back Single Pannier Canary
prodImage
£86.65
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Bike Pannier Bag Aqua Back Single 1 x 24 L in Red, Waterproof Rear Bike Pannier, Pannier Bag for Bicycles, Easy Attachment ? Made in Germany 12413
prodImage
£87.28
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Back Single Pannier, Blue 12413
VAUDE Aqua Back Single Pannier, Blue
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
Vaude aqua back single rear bicycle bag, Unisex, 12413, Parred Green, 37 x 33 x 19 cm
prodImage
£109.13
Shipping: Free
Vaude aqua back single rear bicycle bag, Unisex, 12413, canary, 37 x 33 x 19 cm
prodImage
£109.13
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Bike Pannier Bag Aqua Back Single 1 x 24 L in Red, Waterproof Rear Bike Pannier, Pannier Bag for Bicycles, Easy Attachment ? Made in Germany 12413
prodImage
£109.58
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Bike Pannier Bag Aqua Back Single 1 x 24 L in Red, Waterproof Rear Bike Pannier, Pannier Bag for Bicycles, Easy Attachment ? Made in Germany 12413
Features ...
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Vaude aqua back single rear bicycle bag, Unisex, 12413, Blue, 37 x 33 x 19 cm
prodImage
£111.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre
Weight:1.1 kg
Properties
Volume:24 L
Material:Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane, Thermoplastic
Waterproof:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Mounting Type:Rear Wheel Attachment

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Aqua Back Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Solid, quality piece of kit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/07/2024
|
This is solid, well designed and with any luck it should last years.
All-weather bikers best friend!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/11/2021
|
I won't be wearing a backpack on my bike again! Great bag for keeping out the elements!
Mounting system that fits every rack, quality construction
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/10/2021
|
I use my bike for commuting, grocery shopping and touring so wanted a well-constructed, waterproof, medium-sized pannier bag that would last. I have also had ongoing problems with bag mounting systems not fitting my pannier...View More rack. This bag meets all my criteria. it is deep but when empty flattens against the rack so I can park in the overcrowded Uni fietsenberging, it is well-constructed and the roll top protects against any kind of rain. The mounting system is excellent - once I figured out howView Less
With reviews from

Vaude Aqua Back Single Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£140.77
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£30.26
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£34.90
Vaude Men's Moab VI ShirtCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.35
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe SingleCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.34
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£41.34
Vaude Ledro Shorts WomenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude OnTour Box M
£51.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lezyne XL-Caddy
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus
£58.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Uphill 16
£53.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Weybridge 20 + 5
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bicycles Carrier Bag
£50.47
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude Aqua Box
£56.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Tour Guide Handlebar Bag
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack
£49.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Single
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel