Vaude OnTour Box M
- Bicycle Bag
- Detachable shoulder strap
- Integrated rain cover
- Volume: 4 L
- Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
- Waterproof: No
- Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
- Front Compartment: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Vaude OnTour Box M
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Shoulder Bag VAUDE OnTour Box MAG9896846
Large handlebar bag that’s well-organised, with a capacity of 6 litres, compatible with the KLICKfix mounting system. Structured organisation is made easy with a large main compartment, a flat pocket in the flap, and elastic side pockets. The bag offers increased visibility thanks to reflective bands and protects your belongings with the integrated rain cover featuring a transparent window and a reflective logo print. The bag can be easily removed and carried with the supplied shoulder strap. The adapter guide is located on the back of the bag. It can be complemented with these handy accessory bags: Beguided small, Beguided big, Sortyour Box.

£51.86
£68.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
VAUDE OnTour Box M (KLICKfix Ready), Heron B0D6C3KK46
Small handlebar bag for cycling Solid features With adapter holder, without adapter Environmentally friendly main material

£55.58
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ontour Box M (Klickfix Ready), Black B08L65M76B
Main compartment with zip Zip compartment in the lid Front pocket with zip Removable shoulder strap Fits both "beguided" items

£59.77
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ontour Box M (Klickfix Ready), Black B08L65M76B
Main compartment with zip Zip compartment in the lid Front pocket with zip Removable shoulder strap Fits both "beguided" items

£60.97
Shipping: Free
Vaude OnTour Box M (KLICKfix Ready) Handlebar Bags, Black/Carmine, One Size 16953798
Small handlebar bag for cycling: with adapter holder, without adapter Clear, small handlebar bag with 4 litre volume, which is attached with the Klickfix system Optimal division: a large main compartment, a flat lid compartment and elastic side compartments allow for clear organisation Good features: the bag offers more visibility for you with reflective strips and the integrated rain cover with transparent window and reflective logo print protection for your belongings Adapter: In the back of the bag there is the adapter holder. A handlebar adapter is not included to allow you to choose the mounting option

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Detachable shoulder strap |
| Integrated rain cover |
| Dimensions: | W23 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 450 g |
| Volume: | 4 L |
|---|---|
| Material: | Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane |
| Waterproof: | No |
| Integrated Inner Pocket: | Yes |
| Front Compartment: | Yes |
| Side Pocket: | Yes |
| Mounting Type: | Handlebar Mounting |
Price History
1M 3M
Vaude OnTour Box M
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products