Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
from £37.95to £57.9912 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Frame bag
• Material: Waterproof, dirt-repellent, abrasion-resistant
• Attachment: Velcro straps, transparent frame protection strips
• Closure: Waterproof zipper
• Dimensions: 9.5 x 21 x 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Multi Frame Pack WP M 1.2L EV729075
EVOC Multi Frame Pack WP M 1.2L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Multi Frame Pack WP M 1.2L EV729075
EVOC Multi Frame Pack WP M 1.2L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Multi Frame Pack WP M, Versatile Bike Bag (Practical Road Bike Bag, Bike Bag Frame, Lightweight Bike Bag, Dimensions: 5 x 24.5 x 11 cm, Weight: 100 g, Volume: 1.2 l), Steel B0BJPTWZ78
Versatile attachment options: The variable velcro fastenings allow the pannier to be attached to the bike in different positions at different points. Suitable for every bike: The modern bike frame bag not only looks good, but also fits many different types of bikes, so it is perfectly made for your bike. Waterproof bike accessories: The material and the zip of the bike bag are water-repellent and ensure safe protection of your utensils. Sufficient storage space: With a volume of 1.2 l, the road bike bag offers sufficient storage space for everything you need for a long tour. Scope of delivery: EVOC MULTI FRAME PACK WP M - lightweight bike bag - waterproof zip - transparent frame protection strips - Size: M - Dimensions: 5 x 24.5 x 11 cm - Weight: 100 g - Colour: Steel
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Multi Frame Pack WP M, Versatile Bike Bag (Practical Road Bike Bag, Bike Bag Frame, Lightweight Bike Bag, Dimensions: 5 x 24.5 x 11 cm, Weight: 100 g, Volume: 1.2 l), Carbon Grey 19889102
Versatile attachment options: The variable velcro fastenings allow the pannier to be attached to the bike in different positions at different points. Suitable for every bike: The modern bike frame bag not only looks good, but also fits many different types of bikes, so it is perfectly made for your bike. Waterproof bike accessories: The material and the zip of the bike bag are water-repellent and ensure safe protection of your utensils. Sufficient storage space: With a volume of 1.2 l, the road bike bag offers sufficient storage space for everything you need for a long tour. Scope of delivery: EVOC MULTI FRAME PACK WP M - lightweight bike bag - waterproof zip - transparent frame protection strips - Size: M - Dimensions: 5 x 24.5 x 11 cm - Weight: 100 g - Colour: Carbon Grey
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Multi Frame Pack WP M, Versatile Bike Bag (Practical Road Bike Bag, Bike Bag Frame, Lightweight Bike Bag, Dimensions: 5 x 24.5 x 11 cm, Weight: 100 g, Volume: 1.2 l), Steel 19889103
Versatile attachment options: The variable velcro fastenings allow the pannier to be attached to the bike in different positions at different points. Suitable for every bike: The modern bike frame bag not only looks good, but also fits many different types of bikes, so it is perfectly made for your bike. Waterproof bike accessories: The material and the zip of the bike bag are water-repellent and ensure safe protection of your utensils. Sufficient storage space: With a volume of 1.2 l, the road bike bag offers sufficient storage space for everything you need for a long tour. Scope of delivery: EVOC MULTI FRAME PACK WP M - lightweight bike bag - waterproof zip - transparent frame protection strips - Size: M - Dimensions: 5 x 24.5 x 11 cm - Weight: 100 g - Colour: Steel
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Multi Frame Pack WP 1.2L 2023: CARBON GREY 1.2L EV729075
EVOC Multi Frame Pack WP 1.2L 2023: CARBON GREY 1.2L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£48.29
Shipping: Free
EVOC Multi Frame Pack WP M, Versatile Bike Bag (Practical Road Bike Bag, Bike Bag Frame, Lightweight Bike Bag, Dimensions: 5 x 24.5 x 11 cm, Weight: 100 g, Volume: 1.2 l), Steel B0BJPTWZ78
Versatile attachment options: The variable velcro fastenings allow the pannier to be attached to the bike in different positions at different points. Suitable for every bike: The modern bike frame bag not only looks good, but also fits many different types of bikes, so it is perfectly made for your bike. Waterproof bike accessories: The material and the zip of the bike bag are water-repellent and ensure safe protection of your utensils. Sufficient storage space: With a volume of 1.2 l, the road bike bag offers sufficient storage space for everything you need for a long tour. Scope of delivery: EVOC MULTI FRAME PACK WP M - lightweight bike bag - waterproof zip - transparent frame protection strips - Size: M - Dimensions: 5 x 24.5 x 11 cm - Weight: 100 g - Colour: Steel
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Multi Frame Pack WP Steel - 1.2 L EV729082
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Multi Frame Pack WP Steel - 1.2 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Multi Frame Pack WP 1.2L 2023: STEEL 1.2L EV729082
EVOC Multi Frame Pack WP 1.2L 2023: STEEL 1.2L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Multi Frame Pack WP Carbon Grey - 1.2 L EV729075
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Multi Frame Pack WP Carbon Grey - 1.2 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Multi Frame Pack WP Steel - 1.2 L EV729082
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Multi Frame Pack WP Steel - 1.2 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Multi Frame Pack WP Carbon Grey - 1.2 L EV729075
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Multi Frame Pack WP Carbon Grey - 1.2 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame bag
Material: Waterproof, dirt-repellent, abrasion-resistant
Attachment: Velcro straps, transparent frame protection strips
Closure: Waterproof zipper
Dimensions: 9.5 x 21 x 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
£199.99
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 lCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Rack Cover MTB
£125.19
Evoc Rack Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
£1,195.95
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 lCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
£115.95
Evoc Bike Rack Cover RoadCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Padded Bike Cover
£79.95
Evoc Padded Bike CoverCompare 2 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12Compare 7 Prices
Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Evoc Chain Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 l
£36.34
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 lCompare 2 Prices
Evoc Bike Cover
£90.37
Evoc Bike CoverCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Racktime Heda
£37.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Trailguide II
£38.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude OnTour Box M
£43.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Mara XL
£39.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB Middle Mate BSB-142 Large
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad M
£36.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Topeak MidLoader 6 l
£45.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lezyne Bar Caddy
£40.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
biketart*
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel