Topeak Backloader X 15 l

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
from £69.99to £90.286 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Saddle Bag
• Material: Polyethylene, Faux Leather, Nylon, Polymer
• Waterproof, Weight: 570 g
• Closure System: Velcro, Buckle Closure
• Dimensions: 51 x 24 x 22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Backloader X Bike Packing Bag, 15L Capacity, Black B09RFBS3CX
A large capacity seat bag specifically designed for bikepackers wanting a streamlined way to carry gear without the need for a rear rack. The reinforced, anti-slip/scratch fabric protects the saddle while the advanced mounting system enables convenient and secure mounting to seatpost and saddle rails. Easy access waterproof carry bag and built-in air release purge valve keeps bag compact and dry while you’re on your next adventure. MATERIAL: Polyethylene / Anti-slip PU leather / Nylon / Engineering grade polymer Lightweight, durable, water repellent and stain resistant BAG ATTACHMENT: Holster with hook and loop fastener and buckle fastener WATERPROOF RATING: 10,000 mm (waterproof inner bag) MAX LOAD CAPACITY: 5 kg / 11 lb ADDED FEATURES: Waterproof carry bag, Air release purge valve, Attachable rear light strap, Optional BackLoader Wishbone SIZE: 51 x 24 x 22 cm / 20.1” x 9.4” x 8.7” (15 L) WEIGHT: 525 g / 18.52 oz (15 L)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader X Waterproof Seat Bag - 15L Capacity, Black (Bike / Cycle) TBP-BLX3B
Topeak Backloader X Waterproof Seat Bag - 15L Capacity, Black (Bike / Cycle), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£72.37
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader X 15L Bike Seat Bag TBP-BLX3B
Topeak Backloader X 15L Bike Seat Bag, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader X Bike Packing Bag, 15L Capacity, Black 15003050
Topeak Backloader X Bike Packing Bag, 15L Capacity, Black
prodImage
£89.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOPEAK Backloader X Bikepacking Rear Harness and Waterproof Bag in 10 or 15Ltr
TOPEAK Backloader X Bikepacking Rear Harness and Waterproof Bag in 10 or 15Ltr, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader X Bike Packing Bag, 15L Capacity, Black BAG45501
Topeak Backloader X Bike Packing Bag, 15L Capacity, Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£90.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle Bag
Material: Polyethylene, Faux Leather, Nylon, Polymer
Waterproof, Weight: 570 g
Closure System: Velcro, Buckle Closure
Dimensions: 51 x 24 x 22 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Topeak LineUp standCompare 8 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 12 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 8 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£115.99
Topeak JoeBlow BoosterCompare 12 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices
Topeak MTX BeamRack V-Type
£36.68
Topeak MTX BeamRack V-TypeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Handlebar DryBag
£70.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude ReCycle Pro Single
£70.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (UniKlip)
£63.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Luminum Single II
£69.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak MTX Trunk Bag DX
£68.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Sport
£86.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)
£86.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag
£68.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£72.37
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel