Vaude Aqua Box

Price History
• Handlebar Bag
• Removable inner pocket
• Detachable shoulder strap
• Card / GPS pocket attachable
• Volume: 6 L
• Material: Polyamide, Polyurethane
• Waterproof: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Aqua Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Aqua Box Pannier - Red, One Size B07WGQGT9J
handlebar bag for cycling: waterproof welded Practical bike bag: It is ideal for everything you want to have in view and quickly at hand during the bike tour and can also be operated with one hand Stable mounting: The KlickFix adapter system ensures stable mounting on the handlebars and can be quickly removed if necessary Suitable for take-away: With the included carrying strap you can carry it comfortably over your shoulder Can be supplemented by these practical accessory bags: Beguided small, Beguided big, Sortyour Box
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
Vaude Aqua Box 6l Handlebar Bag One Size B0CCD7DY78
Red
prodImage
£57.41
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Box Handlebar Bag - PVC-Free Tarpaulin Bike Bag with 6 Litre Storage Volume - Use as a Handlebar Bag or Travelbag with Removable Shoulder Strap - Parrot Green B01M1H7GHK
handlebar bag for cycling: waterproof welded Practical bike bag: It is ideal for everything you want to have in view and quickly at hand during the bike tour and can also be operated with one hand Stable mounting: The KlickFix adapter system ensures stable mounting on the handlebars and can be quickly removed if necessary Suitable for take-away: With the included carrying strap you can carry it comfortably over your shoulder Can be supplemented by these practical accessory bags: Beguided small, Beguided big, Sortyour Box
prodImage
£59.43
Shipping: Free
Vaude Aqua Box 6l Handlebar Bag One Size B0CCD7YJ9L
Spacious main compartment Main compartment with inner zip pocket Removable shoulder strap Map / GPS pocket can be attached Fits with both "beguided" items
prodImage
£65.42
Shipping: Free
Vaude Aqua Box 6l Handlebar Bag One Size B0CCD8CP6G
Parrot green
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
Vaude Aqua Box Yellow B01LYJYA6J
handlebar bag for cycling: waterproof welded Practical bike bag: It is ideal for everything you want to have in view and quickly at hand during the bike tour and can also be operated with one hand Stable mounting: The KlickFix adapter system ensures stable mounting on the handlebars and can be quickly removed if necessary Suitable for take-away: With the included carrying strap you can carry it comfortably over your shoulder Can be supplemented by these practical accessory bags: Beguided small, Beguided big, Sortyour Box
prodImage
£78.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Removable inner pocket
Detachable shoulder strap
Card / GPS pocket attachable
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre
Weight:650 g
Properties
Volume:6 L
Material:Polyamide, Polyurethane
Waterproof:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Mounting Type:Handlebar Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Aqua Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£140.77
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£30.26
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£34.90
Vaude Men's Moab VI ShirtCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.35
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe SingleCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.34
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£41.34
Vaude Ledro Shorts WomenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basil Urban Dry Business
£56.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Road One
£60.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus
£58.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude OnTour Box L
£55.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak FrontLoader
£54.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)
£65.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Trailfront
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Box
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel