Racktime Agnetha

Manufacturer: Racktime
Racktime Agnetha
from £49.13to £84.0211 offersManufacturer: Racktime
• Rear Rack Bag
• Snapit mounting adapter
• Max. load capacity: 6 kg
• Volume: 15 L
• Material: Polyester
• Waterproof: Optional
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Mounting Type: Luggage Rack Mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Racktime Agnetha
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Racktime Unisex - Adult Agnetha Bicycle Basket, Green, 1 Size B08L5VWSNT
Racktime Bicycle basket with pre-installed Snapit adapter Handle: Velcro fabric straps, inner pocket with zip, water-repellent drawstring Fabric specification: 100% polyester, water resistant Dimensions: 34.0 x 25.5 x 37.0 cm (W x H x D), volume: 15 litres, load: 6 kg
prodImage
£49.13
Shipping: Free
Racktime Agnetha Unisex Adult Shopping Bag, Dust Green, 15 Litres B079551JB1
Volume: 15 litres, load: 6 kg Dimensions: 34 (W) × 25.5 × (H) × 37 cm (D) Velcro fabric straps Interior zip pocket Water-repellent fabric
prodImage
£56.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Racktime Unisex Adult Agnetha Pannier Bag, Desert Sand, 15 Litres B079536B9G
With Racktime system
prodImage
£60.27
Shipping: Free
VELLEI Racktime Agnetha Unisex Adult Shopping Bag, Unisex - Adults, Shopping Tote, 2179236520, violet moon, 15 litres B07953VXVN
Volume: 15 litres. Maximum load: 6 kg. Dimensions: 34 (W) x 25.5 (H) x 37 (D) cm Velcro webbing straps Internal zip pocket Water-repellent fabric
prodImage
£60.33
Shipping: Free
Racktime Bag Tubus System Agnetha with Adapter S 11403869
Volume:15 litres. Dimensions:23 x 27 x 24 cm. Velcro straps. Inner zipped pocket. Water-repellent fabric.
prodImage
£66.03
Shipping: Free
Racktime Unisex - Adult Agnetha Pannier Bag, Blue, One Size 141329269
Ideal Product Long-lasting product Durable product
prodImage
£69.15
Shipping: Free
Racktime Unisex - Adult Agnetha Pannier Bag, Green, One Size B07YMZP79B
Central lid fixation with elastic handle loops for quick access Comfortable, adjustable carry handle Interior zip pocket for valuables Independent stand thanks to inner stiffening Sturdy, shaping aluminium frame
prodImage
£69.20
Shipping: Free
Racktime Unisex - Adult Agnetha Bicycle Handlebar Bag, Black, 1 Size 141329271
Central lid fixation with elastic handle loops for quick access Comfortable, adjustable carry handle Interior zip pocket for valuables Independent stand thanks to inner stiffening Sturdy, shaping aluminium frame
prodImage
£72.38
Shipping: Free
Racktime Agnetha Unisex Adult Shopping Bag, Unisex - Adults, Shopping Tote, 2179236515, lime green, 15 litres B07953P3JV
Volume: 15 litres, load: 6 kg. Dimensions: 34 (W) × 25, 5 × (H) × 37 cm (D). Velcro webbing straps Inner zip pocket Water-repellent fabric.
prodImage
£72.66
Shipping: Free
Racktime Unisex - Adult Agnetha Pannier Rack Bag, Red, One Size 141329273
Ideal Product Long-lasting product Durable product
prodImage
£76.02
Shipping: Free
Racktime Unisex - Adult Agnetha Bicycle Basket, Colourful, 1 Size B08KZHB81G
Racktime bicycle bag with pre-installed Snapit adapter Handle: Velcro fabric straps, inner pocket with zip, water-repellent drawstring Fabric specification: 100% polyester, water resistant Dimensions: 34.0 x 25.5 x 37.0 cm (W x H x D), volume: 15 l, load: 6 kg
prodImage
£84.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Snapit mounting adapter
Max. load capacity: 6 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W270 mm x D230 mm x H240 mm
Weight:371 g
Properties
Volume:15 L
Material:Polyester
Waterproof:Optional
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Mounting Type:Luggage Rack Mount

Price History

1M
Racktime Agnetha
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Racktime

Racktime Odin
£63.91
Racktime OdinCompare 4 Prices
Racktime Heda
£37.70
Racktime HedaCompare 3 Prices
Racktime Baskit Willow
£94.99
Racktime Baskit WillowCompare 1 Prices
Racktime Odin 2.0
£92.99
Racktime Odin 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Racktime Baskit Edge
£41.79
Racktime Baskit EdgeCompare 2 Prices
Racktime Lea
£22.20
Racktime LeaCompare 2 Prices
Racktime Eco 2.0
£41.74
Racktime Eco 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Racktime Baskit Trunk small
£58.88
Racktime Baskit Trunk smallCompare 2 Prices
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag
£68.14
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier BagCompare 3 Prices
Racktime Shine Evo Tour
£81.99
Racktime Shine Evo TourCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Tour Guide Handlebar Bag
£49.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
Evoc Frame Pack WP S
£48.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus
£47.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal Z Adventure R11
£49.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zefal Z Traveler 60
£49.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (Snap-it)
£53.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad L
£48.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Racktime Agnetha
prodImage
£49.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel