Topeak MidLoader 6 l

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak MidLoader 6 l
from £45.26to £59.988 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Bicycle Bag
• Volume: 6 L
• Material: Nylon, Polyethylene
• Waterproof: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Mounting Type: Frame Mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak MidLoader 6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Unisex Midloader 6L Black One Size FBA_nowcompany_373
Designed to employ the unused space in your frame, Midloader carries the heaviest items for your bike adventure. Constructed of lightweight, highly water resistant and durable materials, it mounts and removes quickly with velcro fasteners. Two water resistant zippered openings provide easy access to all your gear from either side. Lightweight, polyethylene/nylon construction Water resistant zips Velcro mounting straps 6L capacity / 54.5x13.5x6cm / 337g TBP-ML6B
prodImage
£45.26
Shipping: Free
Topeak Unisex Midloader 6L Black One Size FBA_nowcompany_373
Designed to employ the unused space in your frame, Midloader carries the heaviest items for your bike adventure. Constructed of lightweight, highly water resistant and durable materials, it mounts and removes quickly with velcro fasteners. Two water resistant zippered openings provide easy access to all your gear from either side. Lightweight, polyethylene/nylon construction Water resistant zips Velcro mounting straps 6L capacity / 54.5x13.5x6cm / 337g TBP-ML6B
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
Topeak Midloader Bike Packing Frame Top Tube Bag - Black TBPML6B
Topeak Midloader Bike Packing Frame Top Tube Bag - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Unisex Midloader 6L One Size Black TBP-ML6B
Topeak Unisex Midloader 6L One Size Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£56.72
Shipping: Free
Topeak Midloader Bag 6L, Green B081C25CDT
Designed to employ the unused space in your frame Constructed of lightweight highly water resistant and durable materials Mounts and removes quickly with hook and loop fasteners Two water resistant zippered openings provide easy access to all your gear from either side Capacity 6 Litre Max Load 6 5kg Weight 203g
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Midloader Bag 6.0L Grn ‎15003026
Topeak Midloader Bag 6.0L Grn, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£56.72
Shipping: Free
Topeak Midloader Bike Frame Bag 6.0L Green TBP-ML6G
Topeak Midloader Bike Frame Bag 6.0L Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£58.62
Shipping: Free
Topeak Midloader Bike Frame Bag 6.0L Black TW028
Topeak Midloader Bike Frame Bag 6.0L Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£58.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D6 Centimetre x H13.5 Centimetre x L54.5 cm
Weight:337 g
Properties
Volume:6 L
Material:Nylon, Polyethylene
Waterproof:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:No
Front Compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Mounting Type:Frame Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak MidLoader 6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Topeak LineUp standCompare 8 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 12 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 8 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£115.99
Topeak JoeBlow BoosterCompare 12 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basil Urban Load
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Shopper Pro
£43.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak BackLoader 6 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude OnTour Box M
£43.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack Box 8 l
£54.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Bohème City
£43.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Mondego HB 8
£53.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus
£47.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak MidLoader 6 l
Ponera
prodImage
£45.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£56.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel