Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack
from £54.99to £82.994 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Bicycle Bag
• Large front pocket
• Integrated rain cover
• Shoulder strap
• Card compartment
• Transparent card holder with snap buttons
• Aluminum frame
• Capacity: 8.5 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rixen & Kaul Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Daypack Stuurtas, Black, 8 L Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Daypack Stuurtas, Black, 8 L B08JV1LVVV
RIXEN & KAUL Handlebar bag "Daypack" 8 litres Large front pocket Card slot Integrated rain cover and removable shoulder strap With aluminium bracket for Klickfix adapter
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Daypack Handlebar Bag - Black B001VS3JNK
Touring handlebar bag with many practical features which can be folded after use. Big front pocket, detachable rain cover, shoulder strap and several extra compartments. Transparent map holder is completely removable via snap fasteners. Includes rain cover for additional protection in wet weather. KLICKfix handlebar adapter included.
prodImage
£61.88
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Daypack Stuurtas, Black, 8 L Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Daypack Stuurtas, Black, 8 L
Rixen&KaulRixen&KaulKlickFixDaypackStuurtas,Black,8LRixen&KaulKlickFixDaypackStuurtas,Black,8L...
prodImage
£73.75
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Daypack Handlebar Bag - Black
Rixen&KaulDaypackHandlebarBag-Black ProductDescription...
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Large front pocket
Integrated rain cover
Shoulder strap
Card compartment
Transparent card holder with snap buttons
Aluminum frame
Capacity: 8.5 L
Weight 820 g

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£15.95
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contoura
£51.99
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContouraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Trailfront
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack Box 8 l
£54.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Valbona 20+5
£58.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (Snap-it)
£53.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Uphill 16
£53.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne XL-Caddy
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Road One
£52.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel