Basil Urban Load

Manufacturer: Basil
Basil Urban Load
from £44.99to £68.457 offersManufacturer: Basil
• Bicycle Bag
• Volume: 48 L
• Mounting Type: Rear Wheel Attachment
• Dimensions: W46 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Basil Urban Load
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil Urban Load Double Cycle Bag - Black Reflective/White, 53 Litre 10360671
Thanks to the Basil Universal Bridge System the Double Bag is also compatible with systems like Rack time, I-Rack and Carry more The Double Bag has been made of water-repellent material and can handle a rain shower, but after a full day of raining cats and dogs it will not be entirely dry anymore The size of the Double Bag can be reduced thanks to the pliable sides The closure by means of adjustable buckles allow you to carry as much of your belongings as needed
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Basil Urban Load Double Cycle Bag - Black Reflective/White, 53 Litre 10360671
Thanks to the Basil Universal Bridge System the Double Bag is also compatible with systems like Rack time, I-Rack and Carry more The Double Bag has been made of water-repellent material and can handle a rain shower, but after a full day of raining cats and dogs it will not be entirely dry anymore The size of the Double Bag can be reduced thanks to the pliable sides The closure by means of adjustable buckles allow you to carry as much of your belongings as needed
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Basil Double Bicycle Bag Urban Load Terra Red/Rose 48-53 litres Tarpaulin 40.5 x 17.5 x 46 cm B09GW7725J
Stylish double pannier bag Removable shoulder strap Provides comfort Basil
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Basil Bicycle Cycle Bike Urban Load Double Bag Black - 48-53 Litres BAS17738
Basil Bicycle Cycle Bike Urban Load Double Bag Black - 48-53 Litres, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Basil Cycle Bicycle Bike Urban Load Double Bag Black - 48-53 Litres BAS17738
Basil Cycle Bicycle Bike Urban Load Double Bag Black - 48-53 Litres, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Basil Double Bicycle Bag Urban Load Moss Green/Sand 48-53 litres Tarpaulin, 40 x 17.5 x 46 cm B09GW42Q3R
Stylish double pannier bag Removable shoulder strap Provides comfort Cycling equipment
prodImage
£50.92
Shipping: Free
Basil Urban Load Double Bag 48-53L black/black
Basil Urban Load Double Bag 48-53L black/black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£68.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre
Properties
Volume:48 L
Mounting Type:Rear Wheel Attachment

Price History

1M 3M
Basil Urban Load
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Portland Front Carrier
£77.40
Basil Portland Front CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£103.56
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 8 Prices
Basil Cento Rattan Look
£41.99
Basil Cento Rattan LookCompare 2 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£43.42
Basil Bohème CityCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Basil BohèmeCompare 5 Prices
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Basil Cento Tech FiberCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Basil City ShopperCompare 4 Prices
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£96.49
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Shopper Pro
£43.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad M
£36.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak BackLoader 6 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Zefal Z Adventure R11
£49.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus
£47.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Mara XL
£39.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Silkroad L
£48.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Basil Urban Load
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel