Topeak BackLoader 15 l

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
from £47.30to £177.3817 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Bicycle Bag
• Volume: 15 L
• Material: Nylon, Polyethylene
• Waterproof: Yes
• Mounting Type: Saddle Mounting
• Dimensions: W18 Centimetre x L28 cm
• Weight: 565 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Backloader Bag 15L, Green B081C7316Y
BackLoader is a large capacity seat bag specially designed for bikepackers providing a streamlined way to carry gear without the need for a rear rack Constructed of lightweight, highly water resistant and durable materials, it mounts and removes quickly The upgraded saddle mount system, in conjunction with compression straps, reduces the pendulum effect associated with large rear payloads An easy access waterproof inner bag is included to keep contents completely dry Size: 67 (max) x 28 x 18 cm. Weight : 565g
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader Bag 15L, Green TKTBPBL3G
Features Backloader is a large capacity seat bag specially designed for bike packers and commuters Great streamlined way to carry gear without...
prodImage
£60.28
Shipping: Free
Topeak Bags/Pannier Rack: Bikepacking + Trailer BackLoader Black - 15 L 11757228
Pack equipment, saddle up and ride the ideal trails The BackLoader is a large-volume saddle bag for all those bike packers looking for a mobile and sleek alternative to pannier racks Lightweight, highly water-repellent and robust materials effectively protect the contents from water and dirt in combination with a waterproof inner bag Max. Load capacity: 6 kg Attaches to seat post and rail
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader Bikepacking Saddle Bag Black 15 Litre B078J3KMQN
Large capacity seat bag specially designed for bikepackers streamlined way to carry gear without the need for a rear rack Constructed of lightweight, durable, and water resistant material pgraded saddle mount system reduces the pendulum effect of carrying large rear payloads 26.4x11x7.1. 915 c.i.
prodImage
£68.85
Shipping: Free
Topeak BackLoader Seat Pack (Black), 15L - Saddle / Lightweight / Waterproof TBPBL3B
Topeak BackLoader Seat Pack (Black), 15L - Saddle / Lightweight / Waterproof, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£68.85
Shipping: Free
Topeak Unisex_Adult Duohex Mudguard Set, Black, TU EU
Topeak
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader - Bike Seat Bag 6L / 10L /15L TBPBL3B
Topeak Backloader - Bike Seat Bag 6L / 10L /15L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Backloader Bag 15L, Green TKTBPBL3G
prodImage
£71.85
Shipping: Free
‎Topeak Topeak ‎TKTBPBL3G
Topeak, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
‎Topeak Topeak Duohex Mudguard Set ‎15003032-15l
Topeak Duohex Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mirrors
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader Bike Packing Bag 15L Black TBPBL3B
Topeak Backloader Bike Packing Bag 15L Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£75.12
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader Bike Packing Bag 15L Green TBP-BL3G
Topeak Backloader Bike Packing Bag 15L Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£75.12
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader Bag 15L, Green TKTBPBL3G
Features Backloaderisalargecapacityseatbagspeciallydesignedforbikepackersandcommuters Greatstreamlinedwaytocarrygearwithouttheneedforarearrack...
prodImage
£77.41
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader 15L / Green TBPBL3G
Topeak Backloader 15L / Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Topeak BackLoader Seat Bag Green, 15L B088TXCGRZ
Easily mount to saddle rails & seatpost with hook & loop straps Roll-top closure Included waterproof inner bag keeps contents dry and easy acess Built-in air release button keeps waterproof inner bag compact Features a light clip for extra safety
prodImage
£80.53
Shipping: Free
Topeak Duohex Mudguard Set, Black, TU EU B08BZ8BVBW
Ideal Product Long-lasting product Durable product
prodImage
£89.52
Shipping: Free
Topeak Backloader Bag 15L, Green TKTBPBL3G
prodImage
£177.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x L28 cm
Weight:565 g
Properties
Volume:15 L
Material:Nylon, Polyethylene
Waterproof:Yes
Mounting Type:Saddle Mounting

Price History

1M
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Topeak LineUp standCompare 8 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 12 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 8 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£115.99
Topeak JoeBlow BoosterCompare 12 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices
Topeak MTX BeamRack V-Type
£36.68
Topeak MTX BeamRack V-TypeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak BackLoader 6 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£51.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Evoc Frame Pack WP S
£48.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Racktime Agnetha
£49.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Tour Guide Handlebar Bag
£49.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
Topeak MidLoader 6 l
£45.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus
£47.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Urban Load
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zefal Z Adventure R11
£49.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.28
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel