Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
from £40.32to £54.954 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Bicycle Accessories
• Set Consisting of: Saddlebag, tire lever, air pump, multitool
• Material: Polyester
• Max. Pressure: 8 bar
• Set consisting of: saddlebag, tire lever, pump, multitool
• Saddlebag material: polyester
• Tire lever material: fiberglass composite
• Multitool material: fiberglass composite, chrome vanadium
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Topeak Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit, includes Mini Pump/Multi-tool/Tyre Levers/S ‎15780000
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit, includes Mini Pump/Multi-tool/Tyre Levers/S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£40.32
Shipping: Free
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit, includes Mini Pump/Multi-tool/Tyre Levers/Saddle Bag B07LGV8RM4
Prepare to ride with Topeak's Deluxe Accessory Kit, an ideal premium pack that is a perfect addition to a new bike purchase. Includes Mini Dual mini pump with aluminium barrel which inflates to 120 ps. Suitable for Presta and Shrader valves. Includes frame mount. Includes Aero Wedge Saddle Bag Size Small. 0.66 Litre capacity, big enough to carry your essentials. Includes 11 Function X-Tool+ multi-tool, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6mm Allen keys, 8mm hex tool bit, T20, T25 Torx wrench, #2 Phillips screwdriver Includes Shuttle 1.1 Tyre Levers. A professional tyre lever set made from super-strong engineering grade plastic. Set of 2
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Topeak Unisex Deluxe Kit Cycle Maintenance Tool 910741
Topeak Unisex Deluxe Kit Cycle Maintenance Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£49.99
£54.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: saddlebag, tire lever, pump, multitool
Saddlebag material: polyester
Tire lever material: fiberglass composite
Multitool material: fiberglass composite, chrome vanadium
Multitool with 11 functions
Saddlebag dimensions: 18 x 8.5 x 11 cm
Tire lever dimensions: 10.8 x 2.4 x 2.35 cm
Material
Material:Polyester
Properties
Max. Pressure:8 bar
Set Consisting of
Saddlebag, tire lever, air pump, multitool

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 5 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 11 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£37.30
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 15 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Topeak SmartGauge D2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kemo M172N
£40.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
XLC RP-R06
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak One Up Wall Rack
£35.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lezyne Micro Drive Front
£39.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Park Tool CN-10
£39.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Wall anchor WBA 60 B/SB
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid SIC Pure 29" RILink
£39.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak MTX BeamRack E-Type
£46.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool DT-3
£39.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£40.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
sportsdirect_outlet
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.99
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel