Topeak Solo Bike Holder

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £39.99to £64.193 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Wall mount for a bicycle
• Material: aluminum
• Load capacity: 16 kg
• Hook: adjustable angle and position
• Dimensions: length 42 cm, width 28.6 cm, height 14.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Topeak Solo Bike Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Solo Bicycle Wall Mount, Black,42 x 28.6 x 14.4 cm B01N53MQ3U
Interior design reflects a homeowner’s taste, so display your precious bike on Solo Bike Holder to turn any room or garage into an art gallery This sturdy aluminium rack provides 30 degrees of angle rotation and adjustable hooks to hang your work of art perfectly. Adjustable hook angle and width 42x28.6x14.4cm
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Solo Bike Holder, Black, 42 x 28.6 x 14.4 cm / 16.5” x 11.3” x 5.7” B071YQHR62
Elegant Display: Turns your room or garage into an art gallery. Adjustable Hooks: Hook angle and position are adjustable for perfect bike alignment. Durable Construction: Made from sturdy aluminum. Easy Installation: Wall mount for secure attachment. High Capacity: Supports up to 35 lb.
prodImage
£57.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Solo Bike Holder, Black, 42 x 28.6 x 14.4 cm / 16.5” x 11.3” x 5.7” TW017
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mount for a bicycle
Material: aluminum
Load capacity: 16 kg
Hook: adjustable angle and position
Dimensions: length 42 cm, width 28.6 cm, height 14.4 cm

Price History

1M
Topeak Solo Bike Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 5 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 10 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£37.30
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 15 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£23.15
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Topeak SmartGauge D2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC RP-R06
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TAP-3
£39.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lezyne Zecto Drive Rear
£35.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kemo M172N
£40.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool CN-10
£39.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Micro Drive Front
£39.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£40.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cube Acid SIC Pure 29" RILink
£39.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£34.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Park Tool DT-3
£39.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel