Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l

Price History
• Bicycle Bag
• Max. load: 6.5 kg
• Volume: 4.5 L
• Material: Nylon, Polyethylene
• Waterproof: No
• Phone Pocket: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: No
• Mounting Type: Frame Mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak MidLoader, middle mount bikepacking bag, 4.5 Liter, Black 8331840
Lightweight, durable, water repellent and stain resistant, zippered bag Item Package Weight: 0.22 kg Model Number: TBP-ML5B Item Package Dimension: 5.6 cm L x 21.2 cm W x 30.8 cm H
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Midloader Bag 4.5L, Green
Designed to employ the unused space in your frame Constructed of lightweight highly water resistant and durable materials Mounts and removes quickly with hook and loop fasteners Two water resistant zippered openings provide easy access to all your gear from either side Capacity 4 5 Litre Max Load 6 5kg Weight 180g
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Topeak Midloader Bag 4.5L, Green
Designed to employ the unused space in your frame Constructed of lightweight highly water resistant and durable materials Mounts and removes quickly with hook and loop fasteners Two water resistant zippered openings provide easy access to all your gear from either side Capacity 4 5 Litre Max Load 6 5kg Weight 180g
prodImage
£44.37
Shipping: Free
Bike Bag Topeak Loader Midloader (under frame 4.5 litres)
BikeBagTopeakLoaderMidloader(underframe4.5litres)
prodImage
£46.07
Shipping: Free
Topeak MidLoader, middle mount bikepacking bag, 4.5 Liter, Black One Size TBP-ML5B
Topeak MidLoader, middle mount bikepacking bag, 4.5 Liter, Black One Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£48.84
Shipping: Free
Topeak Midloader Bag 4.5L, Green 15003027
Features Designed to employ the unused space in your frame Constructed of lightweight highly water resistant and durable materials Mounts and...
prodImage
£56.54
Shipping: Free
Topeak MidLoader 4.5L Bike Frame Bag (Black), Medium - 4.5L TBP-ML5B
Ample Capacity: 4.5L storage for essential tools and gear. Durable and Water-Resistant: Made from polyethylene and nylon. Easy Access: Two water-resistant zippered openings on each side. Secure Fit: Fits top tube diameters from 45-66 mm and down tube diameters from 38-70 mm. Quick Attachment: Hook and loop fasteners for easy mounting.
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Topeak Midloader Bag 4.5L, Green 15003027
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Midloader Bag 4.5L, Green
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Midloader Bag 4.5L, Green 15003027
Features Designedtoemploytheunusedspaceinyourframe Constructedoflightweighthighlywaterresistantanddurablematerials...
prodImage
£72.91
Shipping: Free
Topeak Midloader Drybag, Waterproof Bicycle Frame Bag, Size Large B0GTBGJ7SD
Hidden weatherproof zipper with flap cover enhances weather resistance while maintaining a clean, minimalist look Come with dual side zippers, with one side featuring a slim compartment suitable for storing smaller items Reflective logo for added visibility in all conditions TPU construction with polyester straps Fits: Top tube: ø30-ø66mm, down tube: ø45-ø100mm, seat tube: ø30-ø66mm Capacity: 4kg
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Max. load: 6.5 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6 Centimetre x D46 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre
Weight:200 g
Properties
Volume:4.5 L
Material:Nylon, Polyethylene
Waterproof:No
Phone Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:No
Mounting Type:Frame Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

669 Reviews

Latest
Must have for a bike commuter. It has sp...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
25/09/2024
|
Must have for a bike commuter. It has space to easily fit my lunch box and 14” work laptop. Together with Topeak’s mtx mounting rack, it put my mind at ease that it won’t fall off when going over bumpy surfaces.
GOOD FAST TRADE. NICE ONE. EXCELLENT SERVICE. ++++++++++++++
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/05/2024
|
GOOD FAST TRADE. NICE ONE. EXCELLENT SERVICE. ++++++++++++++
Practical and affordable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/05/2024
|
Topeak bags in general provide good quality for a not-so-overpriced cost (hyped "bikepacking" bags from other brands can cost up to 2-3 times more). I found the front loader extremely practical to use: - the harness...View More system enables you to quickly take on and off the bag when you are done cycling. - the drybag is nice and can be reused for packing other stuff when hiking/travelling. - the harness also enables you to carry different bags or even multiple items (I can fit part of my tentView Less
All perfect thank you.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/05/2024
|
Bigger than it Appears
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/05/2024
|
This Bag is easy to use and holds much more than you would think. Great to day trips.
With reviews from

Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 669 reviews
5
472
4
95
3
40
2
32
1
30

More from Topeak

Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£38.44
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory KitCompare 3 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£438.83
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Topeak RaceRocket MTCompare 7 Prices
Topeak TrunkBag DXP Strap
£86.49
Topeak TrunkBag DXP StrapCompare 1 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 4 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£54.99
Topeak BackLoader 10 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£59.99
Topeak LineUp standCompare 7 Prices
Topeak FrontLoader
£54.99
Topeak FrontLoaderCompare 13 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 11 Prices
Topeak MTX BeamRack E-Type
£44.99
Topeak MTX BeamRack E-TypeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£42.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£42.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zefal Z Traveler 60
£48.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Moab Hip Pack 3
£40.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder Mini
£39.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak BackLoader 6 l
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Cabezon FB 4
£44.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Bohème City
£44.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£36.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Tubular BarBag
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
TradeINN
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel