Topeak LineUp stand

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak LineUp stand
from £65.76to £79.958 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Bicycle stand
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Suitable for 20 - 29 inch wheels
• Foldable
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x H45.8 Centimetre x L37.2 Millimetre
• Weight: 1.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Topeak LineUp stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak LineUp II Bicycle Stand for Wheel Sizes 20" to 29" 8234492
Tubular folding stand for storing and displaying bicycles with wheel sizes 20" up to 29" with MAX tyre width 2.25" Newly designed locking mechanism features a pull stabiliser arm lock to deploy or fold stabiliser Arm Made from Aluminium and Engineering Grade Polymer which folds to a compact size for easy storage Max Load: 20kg Size: 42.6 x 17.2 x 8.5 cm (Folded) Weight: 1.57kg
prodImage
£65.76
£66.25
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Topeak LineUp II Bicycle Stand for Wheel Sizes 20" to 29" TW014B-2
Tubular folding stand for storing and displaying bicycles with wheel sizes 20" up to 29" with MAX tyre width 2.25" Newly designed locking mechanism features a pull stabiliser arm lock to deploy or fold stabiliser Arm Made from Aluminium and Engineering Grade Polymer which folds to a compact size for easy storage Max Load: 20kg Size: 42.6 x 17.2 x 8.5 cm (Folded) Weight: 1.57kg
prodImage
£66.26
Shipping: Free
Topeak LineUp II Bicycle Stand for Wheel Sizes 20" to 29" 8234492
Tubular folding stand for storing and displaying bicycles with wheel sizes 20" up to 29" with MAX tyre width 2.25" Newly designed locking mechanism features a pull stabiliser arm lock to deploy or fold stabiliser Arm Made from Aluminium and Engineering Grade Polymer which folds to a compact size for easy storage Max Load: 20kg Size: 42.6 x 17.2 x 8.5 cm (Folded) Weight: 1.57kg
prodImage
£66.26
Shipping: Free
Topeak LineUp II Bicycle Stand for Wheel Sizes 20" to 29" TW014B-2
Tubular folding stand for storing and displaying bicycles with wheel sizes 20" up to 29" with MAX tyre width 2.25" Newly designed locking mechanism features a pull stabiliser arm lock to deploy or fold stabiliser Arm Made from Aluminium and Engineering Grade Polymer which folds to a compact size for easy storage Max Load: 20kg Size: 42.6 x 17.2 x 8.5 cm (Folded) Weight: 1.57kg
prodImage
£66.31
Shipping: Free
‎Topeak Topeak LineUp II Bicycle Stand for Wheel Sizes 20" to 29" ‎15900057
Topeak LineUp II Bicycle Stand for Wheel Sizes 20" to 29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Workstands
prodImage
£68.37
Shipping: Free
‎Topeak Topeak LineUp Stand Fits Most Bikes 20"-29" Wheel ‎TW014-2
Topeak LineUp Stand Fits Most Bikes 20"-29" Wheel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Stands & Storage
prodImage
£68.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak LineUp Stand TW014-2-AMZ
Versatile Fit: Compatible with wheel sizes from 20” to 29”. Spring-Loaded Arm: Stabilizes the front or rear wheel for secure storage. Lightweight and Portable: Folds for easy storage and transport. Durable Construction: Made from aluminum and plastic. High Capacity: Supports up to 44 lb.
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Topeak Unisex Adult LineUp Stand - Black, 45.8 x 37.2 x 35 cm TW014B-2--AMZ
A folding and compact stand which is ideal for storing and display bikes Suitable for road bikes, MTBs and ATBs Automatic adjustment for differing wheel sizes Line-up stands folds seamlessly into a compact size Works with 20" to 29" wheels
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for 20 - 29 inch wheels
Foldable
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H45.8 Centimetre x L37.2 Millimetre
Weight:1.5 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic

Price History

1M
Topeak LineUp stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 6 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 12 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£115.99
Topeak JoeBlow BoosterCompare 12 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices
Topeak MTX BeamRack V-Type
£36.68
Topeak MTX BeamRack V-TypeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Classic Floor Drive Pump
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool TSB-2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Race Face Handlebar Atlas 1.25" 31.8 mm
£70.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool DT-3i
£50.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Alarm box
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Thru Axle Shimano (M12 x 1.5) 20110735
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket CB
£54.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Thru Axle Syntace (M12 x 1.0) 20110729
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak LineUp stand
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£65.76
Shipping: £0.49
prodImage
£66.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.26
Shipping: Free
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£66.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel