Park Tool TSB-2

Manufacturer: Park Tool
Park Tool TSB-2
from £59.992 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Stand
• Suitable for: Center stands
• Features: 20° tilt adjustable, storage system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Park Tool TSB-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool TSB-2.2 Tilting Truing Stand Base for TS-2 and TS-2.2 Tool B076CWLRKL
Securely holds any of our TS-2, TS-2.2 and TS-2.2P Professional Wheel Truing Stands and tilts 20 degrees from front to back for comfortable wheel work and sightlines at any bench height Features a wide sturdy base, small parts compartments, spoke wrench holders and is constructed of a durable composite material International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
PARK TOOL TSB-2.2 Truing Stand Tilting Base for TS-2 and TS-2.2 QKTSB22
PARK TOOL TSB-2.2 Truing Stand Tilting Base for TS-2 and TS-2.2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Workstands
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Center stands
Features: 20° tilt adjustable, storage system

Price History

1M
Park Tool TSB-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 2 Prices
Park Tool TL-5
£24.55
Park Tool TL-5Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Alarm box
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Thru Axle Shimano (M12 x 1.5) 20110735
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool DT-3i
£50.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Thru Axle Syntace (M12 x 1.0) 20110729
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite Stronghold Anchor
£59.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket CB
£54.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool WAG-4
£59.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cycloc Solo
£58.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Busch & Müller DIWA plus
£51.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Racktime Baskit Trunk small
£58.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TSB-2
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
tri-sport_resort
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel