Racktime Baskit Trunk small

Price History
• Bicycle basket
• Volume: 12 l
• Sport: Cycling
• With Snapit system adapter for secure attachment to the racktime carrier
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Racktime Baskit Trunk small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Racktime Unisex – Adult Baskit Trunk Bicycle Basket, Black, 1 Size B07B4GHFPT
You can receive: bicycle basket rear + rain cover + protective net Bicycle basket contains screw fixings, suitable for women or men bicycle pannier rack bicycle basket It can be used as a waterproof basket cover on rainy days
prodImage
£57.61
Shipping: Free
Racktime Unisex – Adult Baskit Trunk Bicycle Basket, Black, 1 Size 11403959
You can receive: bicycle basket rear + rain cover + protective net Bicycle basket contains screw fixings, suitable for women or men bicycle pannier rack bicycle basket It can be used as a waterproof basket cover on rainy days
prodImage
£57.61
Shipping: Free
Racktime Unisex – Adult Baskit Trunk Bicycle Basket, Black, 1 Size 11403959
You can receive: bicycle basket rear + rain cover + protective net Bicycle basket contains screw fixings, suitable for women or men bicycle pannier rack bicycle basket It can be used as a waterproof basket cover on rainy days
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle basket
Volume: 12 l
Sport: Cycling
With Snapit system adapter for secure attachment to the racktime carrier

Price History

1M 3M
Racktime Baskit Trunk small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Racktime

Racktime Talis Plus Pannier Bag
£60.11
Racktime Talis Plus Pannier BagCompare 4 Prices
Racktime Agnetha
£45.89
Racktime AgnethaCompare 9 Prices
Racktime Odin
£60.36
Racktime OdinCompare 1 Prices
Racktime Baskit Edge 2.0
£60.99
Racktime Baskit Edge 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Racktime Baskit Edge
£43.90
Racktime Baskit EdgeCompare 2 Prices
Racktime Lea
£22.80
Racktime LeaCompare 2 Prices
Racktime Shine Evo Tour
£71.80
Racktime Shine Evo TourCompare 1 Prices
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag
£67.83
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier BagCompare 4 Prices
Racktime Baskit Willow
£104.99
Racktime Baskit WillowCompare 1 Prices
Racktime Heda
£38.30
Racktime HedaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

O'Neal Dirt Knee Guard
£57.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket CB
£57.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pitlock Set 03
£52.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool TS-2EXT
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cycloc Solo
£58.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool WAG-4
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak LineUp stand
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Park Tool TSB-2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Alien II
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak TetraRack R2
£60.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Racktime Baskit Trunk small
prodImage
£57.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.61
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel