Cycloc Solo

Manufacturer: Cycloc
Cycloc Solo
from £58.95to £97.904 offersManufacturer: Cycloc
• Wall Mount
• Material: Plastic
• Max. load capacity up to 17.5 kg
• Max. handlebar width: 640 mm
• Incl. 55 mm adapter for MTB
• Dimensions: W250 mm x D300 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cycloc Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cycloc Solo - Wall Mount Bike Storage Rack – Vertical and Horizontal Cycle Storage - Green SLGRNNP
VERSATILE: Can be used for horizontal or vertical bicycle storage. Rotates to accommodate different frame angles. EASY TO USE: Stores bikes fast and fuss-free. Rubber contact points protect frame. Optional spacer included to accommodate wide bars. ATTRACTIVE: Stylish, contemporary design with concealed fixings. EASY TO INSTALL: Secure 3-point wall fixing. Fixings not included. PEACE OF MIND: Facility to lock bike in place. Store accessories in the centre.
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Cycloc Solo - Wall Mount Bike Storage Rack – Vertical and Horizontal Cycle Storage - Blue SLBLUNP
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cycloc Solo - Wall Mount Bike Storage Rack – Vertical and Horizontal Cycle Storage - Orange SLORNNP
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Cycloc Solo - Wall Mount Bike Storage Rack – Vertical and Horizontal Cycle Storage - White B07DHVLRVH
prodImage
£97.90
£127.97
Shipping: £30.07
with shipping: £30.07
Product Details
Additional information
Max. load capacity up to 17.5 kg
Max. handlebar width: 640 mm
Incl. 55 mm adapter for MTB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W250 mm x D300 mm
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
Cycloc Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Racktime Baskit Trunk small
£58.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool WAG-4
£59.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lezyne Classic Floor Drive Pump
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kryptonite Stronghold Anchor
£59.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Thru Axle Syntace (M12 x 1.0) 20110729
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Alarm box
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Thru Axle Shimano (M12 x 1.5) 20110735
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano TL-SR24
£57.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Super Tourist DX
£45.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool TS-2EXT
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cycloc Solo
Cycloc (Official)
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Cycloc (Official)
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Cycloc (Official)
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: £30.07
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel