Garmin Speed sensor 2 and cadence sensor 2 (010-12845-00)

Price History
• Speed and cadence sensor
• Bluetooth
• Ant+
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Speed sensor 2 and cadence sensor 2 (010-12845-00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin Bike Speed Sensor 2 and Cadence Sensor 2 Bundle, Wireless Speed and Distance Sensor and Cadence Sensor with ANT+ Connectivity and Bluetooth Low Energy Technology, Black 8659604
Bike speed sensor and cadence sensor - bundle
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Bike Speed Sensor 2 and Cadence Sensor 2 Bundle, Wireless Speed and Distance Sensor and Cadence Sensor with ANT+ Connectivity and Bluetooth Low Energy Technology, Black B07PG9MJ79
Bike speed sensor and cadence sensor - bundle
prodImage
£60.26
Shipping: Free
Garmin Bike Speed Sensor 2 and Cadence Sensor 2 Bundle - 010-12845-00
Monitor your speed and cadence as you ride with these easy-to-install wireless sensors. With no magnets or other exposed parts to line up, these...
prodImage
£72.96
Shipping: Free
Garmin Speed sensor 2 & cadence sensor 2 - measurement and storage of speed, cadence, distance via ANT+ or Bluetooth LE. Mount on wheel hub. 010-12845-00
Features Transmissionofspeed,distanceandcadenceinrealtimeviaANT+andBLUETOOTH5.0GarminGPSbikecomputers,GPSwatchesandothercompatibledevices...
prodImage
£110.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Bluetooth
Ant+

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Speed sensor 2 and cadence sensor 2 (010-12845-00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Edge Explore 2
£178.49
Garmin Edge Explore 2Compare 13 Prices
Garmin Edge 1050
£529.00
Garmin Edge 1050Compare 5 Prices
Garmin Edge 540
£258.90
Garmin Edge 540Compare 7 Prices
Garmin Edge 1040
£419.99
Garmin Edge 1040Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Radar Varia RTL516
£116.29
Garmin Radar Varia RTL516Compare 3 Prices
Garmin Rally RS210 (010-02875-10)
£871.31
Garmin Rally RS210 (010-02875-10)Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Varia RCT716
£367.04
Garmin Varia RCT716Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Edge 840
£379.65
Garmin Edge 840Compare 4 Prices
Garmin Edge 1040 Bundle
£457.75
Garmin Edge 1040 BundleCompare 1 Prices
Garmin Edge Aero Handlebar Mount
£35.07
Garmin Edge Aero Handlebar MountCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak FlashStand eUP
£60.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak TetraRack R2
£60.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Racktime Lightit
£52.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite Stronghold Anchor
£58.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£61.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak TuneUp Stand X
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delta Michelangelo Gravity Stand
£58.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Racktime Baskit Trunk small
£57.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cycloc Solo
£58.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
O'Neal Dirt Knee Guard
£57.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Speed sensor 2 and cadence sensor 2 (010-12845-00)
TradeINN
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£60.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel