Kryptonite Stronghold Anchor

Price History
• Floor / Wall Anchor
• 16 mm bracket made of hardened special steel
• For mounting on floor, wall, truck, or vehicle trailer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kryptonite Stronghold Anchor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kryptonite Strong Hold Above Ground Lock Hal/PK720018330202#NEW
Extra secure locking point for use indoors and out Above ground stronghold model attaches to ground, wall, truck or trailer bed Domed shape can be driven over without damage to car Provides a convenient and consistent location for locking valuable equipment 5/8-Inch cement anchor bolts install directly into cement (includes masonry bits) Steel shackle lays flat within domed body when not in use, making anchor safe to drive or walk over Weatherproof and is compatible with Kryptonite chains and cables Recommended for both residential and commercial installation
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite 330202 Bicycle Stronghold Anchor to Attach to Concrete...
Kryptonite 330202 Bicycle Stronghold Anchor to Attach to Concrete..., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Kryptonite Strong Hold Above Ground Lock B000LF903M
Extra secure locking point for use indoors and out Above ground stronghold model attaches to ground, wall, truck or trailer bed Domed shape can be driven over without damage to car Provides a convenient and consistent location for locking valuable equipment 5/8-Inch cement anchor bolts install directly into cement (includes masonry bits) Steel shackle lays flat within domed body when not in use, making anchor safe to drive or walk over Weatherproof and is compatible with Kryptonite chains and cables Recommended for both residential and commercial installation
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Strong Hold Above Ground Lock Hal/PK720018330202#NEW
Extra secure locking point for use indoors and out Above ground stronghold model attaches to ground, wall, truck or trailer bed Domed shape can be driven over without damage to car Provides a convenient and consistent location for locking valuable equipment 5/8-Inch cement anchor bolts install directly into cement (includes masonry bits) Steel shackle lays flat within domed body when not in use, making anchor safe to drive or walk over Weatherproof and is compatible with Kryptonite chains and cables Recommended for both residential and commercial installation
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
KRYPTONITE Stronghold ground anchor an Extra secure locking point 330202
KRYPTONITE Stronghold ground anchor an Extra secure locking point, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£74.99
£78.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Kryptonite Stronghold Ground Anchor Sold Secure Gold OPC-P5QBMYS-NEW
Extra secure locking point for use indoors and out Above-ground Stronghold model attaches to ground, wall, truck or trailer bed Domed shape can be...
prodImage
£92.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kryptonite Bicycle Stronghold Ground Anchor Gold Sold Secure Black / Yellow GK330202
Kryptonite Bicycle Stronghold Ground Anchor Gold Sold Secure Black / Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£81.19
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Bicycle Stronghold Ground Anchor Gold Sold Secure Black / Yellow GK330202
Kryptonite Bicycle Stronghold Ground Anchor Gold Sold Secure Black / Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£81.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
16 mm bracket made of hardened special steel
For mounting on floor, wall, truck, or vehicle trailer

Price History

1M 3M
Kryptonite Stronghold Anchor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kryptonite

Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5
£50.00
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5Compare 2 Prices
Kryptonite Keeper 785 Integrated
£28.49
Kryptonite Keeper 785 IntegratedCompare 10 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution 790
£91.02
Kryptonite Evolution 790Compare 6 Prices
Kryptonite Keeper 510 Foldable
£59.97
Kryptonite Keeper 510 FoldableCompare 1 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7
£46.99
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7Compare 18 Prices
Kryptonite New-U Evolution Standard
£53.31
Kryptonite New-U Evolution StandardCompare 3 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610S
£66.73
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cycloc Solo
£58.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delta Michelangelo Gravity Stand
£58.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool BT-2
£46.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak LineUp stand
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Park Tool SG-6
£53.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool TSB-2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket CB
£57.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Nano TorqBar DX
£53.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
O'Neal Dirt Knee Guard
£57.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kryptonite Stronghold Anchor
Cheapest Electrical
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
daforza
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel