Kryptonite KryptoLok Standard

Manufacturer: Kryptonite
from £32.98to £61.998 offersManufacturer: Kryptonite
• Shackle made of 12.7 mm hardened performance steel
• Double-bolt design against twisting attacks
• Disc-style cylinder, impact and drill resistant
• 2 ergonomic stainless steel keys
• Kryptolok Standard: 13 mm thick shackle, anti-picking locking cylinder, 1110 g, security level 6, FlexFrame mount, 120 cm KryptoFlex loop cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kryptonite KryptoLok Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kryptonite Kryptolok Standard Bike U-Lock, Heavy Duty Anti-Theft Bicycle U Lock, 12.7mm Shackle with Mounting Bracket and Keys, High Security Lock for Bicycles Scooters B06XC66Z42
12.7mm hardened performance steel shackle NEW Patent-pending hardened double deadbolt design gives additional protection against twist attacks High security disc-style cylinder is pick and drill resistant Includes 2 stainless steel keys, with ergonomic design to reduce the amount of torque, and keep them from bending or breaking NEW dust cover
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite KryptoLok Standard U-lock with with FlexFrame bracket GK002031
Kryptonite KryptoLok Standard U-lock with with FlexFrame bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£35.68
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Kryptolok Standard U-Lock with FlexFrame Bracket – Sold Secure Gold 002031
Kryptonite Kryptolok Standard U-Lock with FlexFrame Bracket – Sold Secure Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kryptonite Kryptolok Standard Bike Lock With Flexframe Bracket Cycling Security 002031
Kryptonite Kryptolok Standard Bike Lock With Flexframe Bracket Cycling Security, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Kryptolok Standard U-Lock w/Flexframe Bracket Sold Secure Gold 002031
Kryptonite Kryptolok Standard U-Lock w/Flexframe Bracket Sold Secure Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Kryptolok Standard U-Lock with Flexframe bracket Sold Secure Gold 002031
Kryptonite Kryptolok Standard U-Lock with Flexframe bracket Sold Secure Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£50.74
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Kryptolok Standard Bike U-Lock, Heavy Duty One Size, Grey 002031
Kryptonite Kryptolok Standard Bike U-Lock, Heavy Duty One Size, Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Kryptolok 12.7mm U-Lock With FlexFrame-U Bracket
Kryptolok 12.7mm U-Lock With FlexFrame-U Bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shackle made of 12.7 mm hardened performance steel
Double-bolt design against twisting attacks
Disc-style cylinder, impact and drill resistant
2 ergonomic stainless steel keys
Kryptolok Standard: 13 mm thick shackle, anti-picking locking cylinder, 1110 g, security level 6, FlexFrame mount, 120 cm KryptoFlex loop cable

Price History

1M
Kryptonite KryptoLok Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kryptonite

Kryptonite New York Lock LS
£79.99
Kryptonite New York Lock LSCompare 14 Prices
Kryptonite Keeper 785 Integrated
£28.49
Kryptonite Keeper 785 IntegratedCompare 19 Prices
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit
£103.99
Kryptonite New York FahgettabouditCompare 4 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution 790
£85.28
Kryptonite Evolution 790Compare 6 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7
£44.99
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7Compare 19 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7
£32.32
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7Compare 11 Prices
Kryptonite Keeper 510 Foldable
£54.00
Kryptonite Keeper 510 FoldableCompare 1 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5
£44.69
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano TL-FC35
£33.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
SP Connect Handlebar Mount
£33.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axa HR-Traction Power Control
£28.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Shuttle Gauge
£32.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Swing-Up EX Holder
£33.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Femto Drive Pair
£25.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
SP Connect Bike Bundle Universal Clamp SPC+
£33.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Pack'n Pedal side frame
£31.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Zecto Drive Rear
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Garmin Cadence sensor 2
£34.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£35.68
Shipping: Free
tri-sport_resort
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel