Kryptonite New-U Evolution Standard

Manufacturer: Kryptonite
Kryptonite New-U Evolution Standard
from £50.00to £149.9914 offersManufacturer: Kryptonite
• Bike Lock
• Material: Steel, Vinyl
• Includes 3 keys, one with lighting
• Weatherproof vinyl cover
• 14 mm thick shackle
• Dimensions: L22.5 cm
• Weight: 1.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kryptonite New-U Evolution Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kryptonite Evolution Standard Bike U-Lock, Heavy Duty Anti-Theft Bicycle U Lock, 14mm Shackle with Mounting Bracket and Keys, High Security Lock for Bicycles Scooters B06XCP8Y8S
14mm hardened MAX-Performance steel shackle 3 stainless steel keys - including new key design and one LED replaceable key fob Patent-pending hardened double deadbolt design gives additional protection against twist attacks New smaller crossbar design Higher security disc-style cylinder is pick and drill resistant
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Evolution Standard -Lock With Flexframe Bracket Sold Secure Gold GK002130
Kryptonite Evolution Standard -Lock With Flexframe Bracket Sold Secure Gold, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£53.31
£56.30
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kryptonite Evolution Standard -lock with FlexFrame bracket GK002130
Kryptonite Evolution Standard -lock with FlexFrame bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£56.75
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Evolution Lock with Flex Frame U-Bracket - Orange, Standard Shackle C-002130
Kryptonite Evolution Lock with Flex Frame U-Bracket - Orange,Standard Shackle 14mm hardened MAX-Performance steel shackle 3 stainless steel keys -...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kryptonite Evolution Standard Bike U-Lock, Heavy Duty 10 x 22,9 cm, Orange GK002130
Kryptonite Evolution Standard Bike U-Lock, Heavy Duty 10 x 22,9 cm, Orange, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£66.59
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Evolution Standard inc Flexframe Bracket (Sold Secure Gold Rating) GK002130
Kryptonite Evolution Standard inc Flexframe Bracket (Sold Secure Gold Rating), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£69.99
£73.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Kryptonite Evolution Standard Lock With Flexframe Bracket Sold Secure / Orange GK002130
Kryptonite Evolution Standard Lock With Flexframe Bracket Sold Secure / Orange, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Evolution Standard Lock With Flexframe Bracket Sold Secure / Orange GK002130
Kryptonite Evolution Standard Lock With Flexframe Bracket Sold Secure / Orange, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Evolution Standard Bike U-Lock, Heavy Duty 10 x 22,9 cm, Orange GK002130
Kryptonite Evolution Standard Bike U-Lock, Heavy Duty 10 x 22,9 cm, Orange, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Evolution Standard Bike U-Lock, Heavy Duty 10 x 22,9 cm, Orange GK002130
Kryptonite Evolution Standard Bike U-Lock, Heavy Duty 10 x 22,9 cm, Orange, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£75.29
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Evolution Standard U-Lock with Flexframe bracket Sold Secure Gold GK002130
Kryptonite Evolution Standard U-Lock with Flexframe bracket Sold Secure Gold, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Other Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Evolution Standard Lock GK002130
Kryptonite Evolution Standard Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£79.99
£84.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Kryptonite Evolution Standard U-Lock with Flexframe bracket Sold Secure Diamond GK002130
Kryptonite Evolution Standard U-Lock with Flexframe bracket Sold Secure Diamond, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£86.30
Shipping: Free
Evolution Standard U-Lock - 14mm Steel Shackle, Perfect for City Cycles
Evolution Standard U-Lock - 14mm Steel Shackle, Perfect for City Cycles, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes 3 keys, one with lighting
Weatherproof vinyl cover
14 mm thick shackle
Dimensions
Dimensions:L22.5 cm
Weight:1.9 kg
Properties
Material:Steel, Vinyl

Price History

1M
Kryptonite New-U Evolution Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kryptonite

Kryptonite Keeper 785 Integrated
£28.49
Kryptonite Keeper 785 IntegratedCompare 19 Prices
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit
£103.99
Kryptonite New York FahgettabouditCompare 4 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution 790
£85.28
Kryptonite Evolution 790Compare 6 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7
£44.99
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7Compare 19 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7
£32.32
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7Compare 11 Prices
Kryptonite Keeper 510 Foldable
£54.00
Kryptonite Keeper 510 FoldableCompare 1 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5
£44.69
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5Compare 9 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610S
£74.95
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Bordo Lite 6055K/85 BK SH
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Onguard Beast 8017
£50.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/85
£42.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kryptonite Keeper 585 Combo
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Armored Cable Lock 7200/85 Plus RBU
£48.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/110
£55.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trelock FS 360 Code
£51.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Chain Link 8808C/85
£52.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 6055/85 SH Bordo Lite
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 685 Fold
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kryptonite New-U Evolution Standard
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mission-mx
prodImage
£53.31
Shipping: £2.99
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£56.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel