Abus Granite 460/150HB300 + USH460

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Granite 460/150HB300 + USH460
from £54.61to £66.185 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bicycle U-lock
• Material: Steel
• Double locking of the shackle in the lock body
• Security level: 9
• Shackle height: 300 mm
• Shackle width: 109 mm
• Shackle diameter: Ø 12 mm
• Parabolic shackle: 12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granite 460/150HB300 + USH460
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS U-lock Granit 460 + USH460 bracket - bicycle lock with round shackle security level 9-300 mm shackle height B00H3T8O04
No bending or cracking: U-lock with robust locking cylinder to protect against theft methods such as using ice sprays - locking and unlocking with a key Robust parabolic bracket: The housing, the 12 mm thick bracket and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel Top-class cylinder: locking mechanism with double locking and coded reversible key - locks with the same coding can be operated with the same key Bicycle lock with holder: Granit 460/150HB230 - height 230 mm, width 109 mm, thickness 12 mm, weight 1000 g, ABUS security level 9, incl. holder for transport 2 practical reversible keys: no matter which way round the key is inserted, it fits - at the same time, the key has recessed holes instead of a serrated bit, protecting the fabric of trouser pockets, for example
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: Free
ABUS U-lock Granit 460 + USH460 bracket - Bicycle lock with round shackle - ABUS security level 9-300 mm shackle height B0CRRT8CH1
No bending or cracking: U-lock with robust lock cylinder to protect against theft methods such as theft with ice sprays - lock and unlock with key With hardened 12 mm parabolic shackle: housing, shackle and supporting parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel Top-class cylinder: locking mechanism with double locking mechanism and coded reversible key - locks with the same coding can be operated with the same key Reliable lock for the bicycle: granite 460/150HB300 - height 300 mm, width 109 mm, thickness 12 mm, weight 1250 g, ABUS security level 9, including bracket Includes 2 reversible keys: the keys have drills instead of prongs - no matter how around the key is inserted, it fits
prodImage
£57.12
Shipping: Free
ABUS U-lock Granit 460 + USH460 bracket - bicycle lock with round shackle security level 9-300 mm shackle height ZT-83LA-M1UA
No bending or cracking: U-lock with robust locking cylinder to protect against theft methods such as using ice sprays - locking and unlocking with a key Robust parabolic bracket: The housing, the 12 mm thick bracket and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel Top-class cylinder: locking mechanism with double locking and coded reversible key - locks with the same coding can be operated with the same key Bicycle lock with holder: Granit 460/150HB230 - height 230 mm, width 109 mm, thickness 12 mm, weight 1000 g, ABUS security level 9, incl. holder for transport 2 practical reversible keys: no matter which way round the key is inserted, it fits - at the same time, the key has recessed holes instead of a serrated bit, protecting the fabric of trouser pockets, for example
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
ABUS U-lock Granit 460 + USH460 bracket - bicycle lock with round shackle security level 9-300 mm shackle height B00H3T8O04
No bending or cracking: U-lock with robust locking cylinder to protect against theft methods such as using ice sprays - locking and unlocking with a key Robust parabolic bracket: The housing, the 12 mm thick bracket and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel Top-class cylinder: locking mechanism with double locking and coded reversible key - locks with the same coding can be operated with the same key Bicycle lock with holder: Granit 460/150HB230 - height 230 mm, width 109 mm, thickness 12 mm, weight 1000 g, ABUS security level 9, incl. holder for transport 2 practical reversible keys: no matter which way round the key is inserted, it fits - at the same time, the key has recessed holes instead of a serrated bit, protecting the fabric of trouser pockets, for example
prodImage
£66.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS U-lock Granit 460 + USH460 bracket - bicycle lock with round shackle security level 9-300 mm shackle height ZT-83LA-M1UA
No bending or cracking: U-lock with robust locking cylinder to protect against theft methods such as using ice sprays - locking and unlocking with a key Robust parabolic bracket: The housing, the 12 mm thick bracket and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel Top-class cylinder: locking mechanism with double locking and coded reversible key - locks with the same coding can be operated with the same key Bicycle lock with holder: Granit 460/150HB230 - height 230 mm, width 109 mm, thickness 12 mm, weight 1000 g, ABUS security level 9, incl. holder for transport 2 practical reversible keys: no matter which way round the key is inserted, it fits - at the same time, the key has recessed holes instead of a serrated bit, protecting the fabric of trouser pockets, for example
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Double locking of the shackle in the lock body
Security level: 9
Shackle height: 300 mm
Shackle width: 109 mm
Shackle diameter: Ø 12 mm
Parabolic shackle: 12 mm
Dimensions
Weight:1.25 kg
Properties
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granite 460/150HB300 + USH460
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£29.99
Abus MacatorCompare 64 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£49.99
Abus MoDropCompare 8 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kryptonite KryptoLok Series 2 995
£54.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/110
£55.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Pro Shield Plus 5950 NR + 6KS/85 + ST595
£65.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Steel-O-Flex 950/100
£56.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Chain Link 8808C/85
£52.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Bordo 6000K/90 BK ST (67462)
£63.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus X-Plus 54
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kryptonite Keeper 585 Combo
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110
£42.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Onguard Beast 8017
£50.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granite 460/150HB300 + USH460
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.12
Shipping: Free
Chris Prime
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£66.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel