Abus HYP-E

Manufacturer: Abus
from £128.13to £200.9915 offersManufacturer: Abus

Price History

1M
Abus HYP-E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Abus

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS HYP-E Bicycle Helmet - Helmet with Front Light, Rear Light and Indicator Light - also Suitable for Cycling on e-Bikes and S-Pedelecs - for Teenagers and Adults - Size S, beige B0DBW1DB1J
The goal: the HYP-E is inspired by the commitMent of people who cycle their routes 365 days a year - in winter you can close the large air openings that keep you cool in summer with the VentCover 360-degree visibility: Front, Rear and flashing Lights make you visible even in bad weather and darkness - Front and Rear Lights have 5 Light modes (Steady, Power, Flow, Pulsing and Flashing) Wireless remote control: you activate the Indicator Light with the remote control for the handlebars - an acoustic signal and LED let you know when you are flashing Also Suitable for S-Pedelecs: with its deep temple and neck protection, the Helmet fulfils NTA standard 8776 with strict test criteria specifically for riding on Bikes with an electric motor and higher speeds Further details: height-adjustable Zoom Spin adjustMent system for precise adjustMent of the Helmet and with a cut-out for pigtails - magnetic chin lock - washable pads - Visor available separately
prodImage
£128.13
Shipping: Free
ABUS HYP-E Bike Helmet - Helmet with Front Light, Rear Light and Indicator Light - also Suitable for Cycling on e-Bikes and S-Pedelecs - for Teenagers and Adults - Size S, Grey B0DBW49SRK
The goal: the HYP-E is inspired by the commitMent of people who cycle their routes 365 days a year - in winter you can close the large air openings that keep you cool in summer with the VentCover 360-degree visibility: Front, Rear and flashing Lights make you visible even in bad weather and darkness - Front and Rear Lights have 5 Light modes (Steady, Power, Flow, Pulsing and Flashing) Wireless remote control: you activate the Indicator Light with the remote control for the handlebars - an acoustic signal and LED let you know when you are flashing Also Suitable for S-Pedelecs: with its deep temple and neck protection, the Helmet fulfils NTA standard 8776 with strict test criteria specifically for riding on Bikes with an electric motor and higher speeds Further details: height-adjustable Zoom Spin adjustMent system for precise adjustMent of the Helmet and with a cut-out for pigtails - magnetic chin lock - washable pads - Visor available separately
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS HYP-E Bike Helmet - Helmet with Front Light, Rear Light and Indicator Light - also Suitable for Cycling on e-Bikes and S-Pedelecs - for Teenagers and Adults - Size M, Green B0DBVZYZR7
The goal: the HYP-E is inspired by the commitMent of people who cycle their routes 365 days a year - in winter you can close the large air openings that keep you cool in summer with the VentCover 360-degree visibility: Front, Rear and flashing Lights make you visible even in bad weather and darkness - Front and Rear Lights have 5 Light modes (Steady, Power, Flow, Pulsing and Flashing) Wireless remote control: you activate the Indicator Light with the remote control for the handlebars - an acoustic signal and LED let you know when you are flashing Also Suitable for S-Pedelecs: with its deep temple and neck protection, the Helmet fulfils NTA standard 8776 with strict test criteria specifically for riding on Bikes with an electric motor and higher speeds Further details: height-adjustable Zoom Spin adjustMent system for precise adjustMent of the Helmet and with a cut-out for pigtails - magnetic chin lock - washable pads - Visor available separately
prodImage
£137.28
Shipping: Free
ABUS HYP-E Bike Helmet - Helmet with Front Light, Rear Light and Indicator Light - also Suitable for Cycling on e-Bikes and S-Pedelecs - for Teenagers and Adults - Size L, beige B0DBW1F5KW
The goal: the HYP-E is inspired by the commitMent of people who cycle their routes 365 days a year - in winter you can close the large air openings that keep you cool in summer with the VentCover 360-degree visibility: Front, Rear and flashing Lights make you visible even in bad weather and darkness - Front and Rear Lights have 5 Light modes (Steady, Power, Flow, Pulsing and Flashing) Wireless remote control: you activate the Indicator Light with the remote control for the handlebars - an acoustic signal and LED let you know when you are flashing Also Suitable for S-Pedelecs: with its deep temple and neck protection, the Helmet fulfils NTA standard 8776 with strict test criteria specifically for riding on Bikes with an electric motor and higher speeds Further details: height-adjustable Zoom Spin adjustMent system for precise adjustMent of the Helmet and with a cut-out for pigtails - magnetic chin lock - washable pads - Visor available separately
prodImage
£158.27
Shipping: Free
ABUS HYP-E Bike Helmet - Helmet with Front Light, Rear Light and Indicator Light - also Suitable for Cycling on e-Bikes and S-Pedelecs - for Teenagers and Adults - Size S, Silver B0DBW2WN6X
The goal: the HYP-E is inspired by the commitMent of people who cycle their routes 365 days a year - in winter you can close the large air openings that keep you cool in summer with the VentCover 360-degree visibility: Front, Rear and flashing Lights make you visible even in bad weather and darkness - Front and Rear Lights have 5 Light modes (Steady, Power, Flow, Pulsing and Flashing) Wireless remote control: you activate the Indicator Light with the remote control for the handlebars - an acoustic signal and LED let you know when you are flashing Also Suitable for S-Pedelecs: with its deep temple and neck protection, the Helmet fulfils NTA standard 8776 with strict test criteria specifically for riding on Bikes with an electric motor and higher speeds Further details: height-adjustable Zoom Spin adjustMent system for precise adjustMent of the Helmet and with a cut-out for pigtails - magnetic chin lock - washable pads - Visor available separately
prodImage
£169.22
Shipping: Free
ABUS HYP-E Bike Helmet - Helmet with Front Light, Rear Light and Indicator Light - also Suitable for Cycling on e-Bikes and S-Pedelecs - for Teenagers and Adults - Size M, Silver B0DBVZJV8V
The goal: the HYP-E is inspired by the commitMent of people who cycle their routes 365 days a year - in winter you can close the large air openings that keep you cool in summer with the VentCover 360-degree visibility: Front, Rear and flashing Lights make you visible even in bad weather and darkness - Front and Rear Lights have 5 Light modes (Steady, Power, Flow, Pulsing and Flashing) Wireless remote control: you activate the Indicator Light with the remote control for the handlebars - an acoustic signal and LED let you know when you are flashing Also Suitable for S-Pedelecs: with its deep temple and neck protection, the Helmet fulfils NTA standard 8776 with strict test criteria specifically for riding on Bikes with an electric motor and higher speeds Further details: height-adjustable Zoom Spin adjustMent system for precise adjustMent of the Helmet and with a cut-out for pigtails - magnetic chin lock - washable pads - Visor available separately
prodImage
£169.94
Shipping: Free
ABUS HYP-E bicycle helmet – helmet with front light, rear light and flashing light – also suitable for riding e-bikes and S-pedelecs – for teenagers and adults – size S, blue B0FHWKR55L
The goal: the HYP-E is inspired by the commitment of people who cycle 365 days a year – in winter, you can close the large air vents that keep you cool in summer with the VentCover 360-degree visibility: front, rear and flashing lights make you visible even in bad weather and darkness - front and rear lights have 5 light modes (steady, power, flow, pulsing and flashing) Wireless remote control: activate the flashing light with the remote control on the handlebars – an acoustic signal and LED light let you know when you are flashing Also suitable for S-pedelecs: with its deep temple and neck protection, the helmet complies with NTA standard 8776, which has strict test criteria specifically for riding electric bikes at higher speeds. Further details: height-adjustable Zoom Spin adjustment system for a perfect fit and with a recess for ponytails – magnetic chin strap – washable padding – visor available separately
prodImage
£169.96
Shipping: Free
ABUS HYP-E Bike Helmet - Helmet with Front Light, Rear Light and Indicator Light - also Suitable for Cycling on e-Bikes and S-Pedelecs - for Teenagers and Adults - Size M, beige B0DBVZ1WB2
The goal: the HYP-E is inspired by the commitMent of people who cycle their routes 365 days a year - in winter you can close the large air openings that keep you cool in summer with the VentCover 360-degree visibility: Front, Rear and flashing Lights make you visible even in bad weather and darkness - Front and Rear Lights have 5 Light modes (Steady, Power, Flow, Pulsing and Flashing) Wireless remote control: you activate the Indicator Light with the remote control for the handlebars - an acoustic signal and LED let you know when you are flashing Also Suitable for S-Pedelecs: with its deep temple and neck protection, the Helmet fulfils NTA standard 8776 with strict test criteria specifically for riding on Bikes with an electric motor and higher speeds Further details: height-adjustable Zoom Spin adjustMent system for precise adjustMent of the Helmet and with a cut-out for pigtails - magnetic chin lock - washable pads - Visor available separately
prodImage
£171.55
Shipping: Free
ABUS HYP-E Bike Helmet - Helmet with Front Light, Rear Light and Indicator Light - also Suitable for Cycling on e-Bikes and S-Pedelecs - for Teenagers and Adults - Size L, Green B0DBVZWLFR
The goal: the HYP-E is inspired by the commitMent of people who cycle their routes 365 days a year - in winter you can close the large air openings that keep you cool in summer with the VentCover 360-degree visibility: Front, Rear and flashing Lights make you visible even in bad weather and darkness - Front and Rear Lights have 5 Light modes (Steady, Power, Flow, Pulsing and Flashing) Wireless remote control: you activate the Indicator Light with the remote control for the handlebars - an acoustic signal and LED let you know when you are flashing Also Suitable for S-Pedelecs: with its deep temple and neck protection, the Helmet fulfils NTA standard 8776 with strict test criteria specifically for riding on Bikes with an electric motor and higher speeds Further details: height-adjustable Zoom Spin adjustMent system for precise adjustMent of the Helmet and with a cut-out for pigtails - magnetic chin lock - washable pads - Visor available separately
prodImage
£173.90
Shipping: Free
ABUS HYP-E bicycle helmet – helmet with front light, rear light and flashing light – also suitable for riding e-bikes and S-pedelecs – for teenagers and adults – size S, signal yellow B0FHWLL1KD
The goal: the HYP-E is inspired by the commitment of people who cycle 365 days a year – in winter, you can close the large air vents that keep you cool in summer with the VentCover 360-degree visibility: front, rear and flashing lights make you visible even in bad weather and darkness - front and rear lights have 5 light modes (steady, power, flow, pulsing and flashing) Wireless remote control: activate the flashing light with the remote control on the handlebars – an acoustic signal and LED light let you know when you are flashing Also suitable for S-pedelecs: with its deep temple and neck protection, the helmet complies with NTA standard 8776, which has strict test criteria specifically for riding electric bikes at higher speeds. Further details: height-adjustable Zoom Spin adjustment system for a perfect fit and with a recess for ponytails – magnetic chin strap – washable padding – visor available separately
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS HYP-E Bike Helmet - Helmet with Front Light, Rear Light and Indicator Light - also Suitable for Cycling on e-Bikes and S-Pedelecs - for Teenagers and Adults - Size M, Grey B0DBVYXW72
The goal: the HYP-E is inspired by the commitMent of people who cycle their routes 365 days a year - in winter you can close the large air openings that keep you cool in summer with the VentCover 360-degree visibility: Front, Rear and flashing Lights make you visible even in bad weather and darkness - Front and Rear Lights have 5 Light modes (Steady, Power, Flow, Pulsing and Flashing) Wireless remote control: you activate the Indicator Light with the remote control for the handlebars - an acoustic signal and LED let you know when you are flashing Also Suitable for S-Pedelecs: with its deep temple and neck protection, the Helmet fulfils NTA standard 8776 with strict test criteria specifically for riding on Bikes with an electric motor and higher speeds Further details: height-adjustable Zoom Spin adjustMent system for precise adjustMent of the Helmet and with a cut-out for pigtails - magnetic chin lock - washable pads - Visor available separately
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS HYP-E Bike Helmet - Helmet with Front, Rear and Indicator Lights - Suitable for Cycling on e-Bikes and S-Pedelecs - Unisex-Adults and Youth - Size S, Green B0DBW15LLZ
The goal: the HYP-E is inspired by the commitMent of people who cycle their routes 365 days a year - in winter you can close the large air openings that keep you cool in summer with the VentCover 360-degree visibility: Front, Rear and flashing Lights make you visible even in bad weather and darkness - Front and Rear Lights have 5 Light modes (Steady, Power, Flow, Pulsing and Flashing) Wireless remote control: you activate the Indicator Light with the remote control for the handlebars - an acoustic signal and LED let you know when you are flashing Also Suitable for S-Pedelecs: with its deep temple and neck protection, the Helmet fulfils NTA standard 8776 with strict test criteria specifically for riding on Bikes with an electric motor and higher speeds Further details: height-adjustable Zoom Spin adjustMent system for precise adjustMent of the Helmet and with a cut-out for pigtails - magnetic chin lock - washable pads - Visor available separately
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS HYP-E bicycle helmet – helmet with front light, rear light and flashing light – also suitable for riding e-bikes and S-pedelecs – for teenagers and adults – size L, blue B0FHWLJ754
The goal: the HYP-E is inspired by the commitment of people who cycle 365 days a year – in winter, you can close the large air vents that keep you cool in summer with the VentCover 360-degree visibility: front, rear and flashing lights make you visible even in bad weather and darkness - front and rear lights have 5 light modes (steady, power, flow, pulsing and flashing) Wireless remote control: activate the flashing light with the remote control on the handlebars – an acoustic signal and LED light let you know when you are flashing Also suitable for S-pedelecs: with its deep temple and neck protection, the helmet complies with NTA standard 8776, which has strict test criteria specifically for riding electric bikes at higher speeds. Further details: height-adjustable Zoom Spin adjustment system for a perfect fit and with a recess for ponytails – magnetic chin strap – washable padding – visor available separately
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS HYP-E bicycle helmet – helmet with front light, rear light and flashing light – also suitable for riding e-bikes and S-pedelecs – for teenagers and adults – size L, signal yellow B0FHWB6SJ5
The goal: the HYP-E is inspired by the commitment of people who cycle 365 days a year – in winter, you can close the large air vents that keep you cool in summer with the VentCover 360-degree visibility: front, rear and flashing lights make you visible even in bad weather and darkness - front and rear lights have 5 light modes (steady, power, flow, pulsing and flashing) Wireless remote control: activate the flashing light with the remote control on the handlebars – an acoustic signal and LED light let you know when you are flashing Also suitable for S-pedelecs: with its deep temple and neck protection, the helmet complies with NTA standard 8776, which has strict test criteria specifically for riding electric bikes at higher speeds. Further details: height-adjustable Zoom Spin adjustment system for a perfect fit and with a recess for ponytails – magnetic chin strap – washable padding – visor available separately
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS HYP-E Bike Helmet - Helmet with Front Light, Rear Light and Indicator Light - also Suitable for Cycling on e-Bikes and S-Pedelecs - for Teenagers and Adults - Size L, Silver B0DBVYLY8G
The goal: the HYP-E is inspired by the commitMent of people who cycle their routes 365 days a year - in winter you can close the large air openings that keep you cool in summer with the VentCover 360-degree visibility: Front, Rear and flashing Lights make you visible even in bad weather and darkness - Front and Rear Lights have 5 Light modes (Steady, Power, Flow, Pulsing and Flashing) Wireless remote control: you activate the Indicator Light with the remote control for the handlebars - an acoustic signal and LED let you know when you are flashing Also Suitable for S-Pedelecs: with its deep temple and neck protection, the Helmet fulfils NTA standard 8776 with strict test criteria specifically for riding on Bikes with an electric motor and higher speeds Further details: height-adjustable Zoom Spin adjustMent system for precise adjustMent of the Helmet and with a cut-out for pigtails - magnetic chin lock - washable pads - Visor available separately
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MIPS
No

Price History

1M
Abus HYP-E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£91.71
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£29.99
Abus MacatorCompare 64 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£49.99
Abus MoDropCompare 8 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
£133.27
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110Compare 3 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Octal MIPS
£127.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro
£127.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lumos Ultra
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lumos Ultra MIPS
£125.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Livall Evo21
£97.77
Compare Prices
10 offers
KED Pector ME-1
£124.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
POC Ventral Air MIPS
£109.68
Compare Prices
37 offers
Sena R1
£121.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£135.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£144.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£128.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel