Abus Hyban 2.0 Ace

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• Hard shell construction
• Mosquito net
• Reflectors
• Fidlock magnetic buckle
• Helmet for: Adults
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 13
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Hyban 2.0 Ace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Hyban 2.0 ACE city helmet - bike helmet with visor, light and ABS hard shell - for men and women B084SLXYXR
CITY HELM: stylish, urban helmet with large visor - ideal for city traffic and suitable for bicycle commuters and leisure riders HIGH VISIBILITY: LED rear light with 2 modes (continuous and flashing light) plus additional bright reflectors EXCELLENT VENTILATION SYSTEM: 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets ensure a pleasant climate under the helmet OPTIMUM FIT: thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system and the adjustment wheel at the back of the head, the helmet can be individually adjusted and is also suitable for braid wearers FIDLOCK CLOSURE: magnetic closure on the chin strap can be closed and opened with one hand MATERIAL: Outer shell made of impact-resistant ABS plastic and inner shell made of shock-absorbing EPS (rigid foam), fitted with fly net and replaceable top grids PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£82.68
Shipping: Free
ABUS Hyban 2.0 ACE city helmet - bike helmet with visor, light and ABS hard shell - for men and women B084TRB13D
CITY HELM: stylish, urban helmet with large visor - ideal for city traffic and suitable for bicycle commuters and leisure riders HIGH VISIBILITY: LED rear light with 2 modes (continuous and flashing light) plus additional bright reflectors EXCELLENT VENTILATION SYSTEM: 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets ensure a pleasant climate under the helmet OPTIMUM FIT: thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system and the adjustment wheel at the back of the head, the helmet can be individually adjusted and is also suitable for braid wearers FIDLOCK CLOSURE: magnetic closure on the chin strap can be closed and opened with one hand MATERIAL: Outer shell made of impact-resistant ABS plastic and inner shell made of shock-absorbing EPS (rigid foam), fitted with fly net and replaceable top grids PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£89.59
Shipping: Free
ABUS Hyban 2.0 ACE city helmet - bike helmet with visor, light and ABS hard shell - for men and women LY-R67D-1BTA
CITY HELM: stylish, urban helmet with large visor - ideal for city traffic and suitable for bicycle commuters and leisure riders HIGH VISIBILITY: LED rear light with 2 modes (continuous and flashing light) plus additional bright reflectors EXCELLENT VENTILATION SYSTEM: 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets ensure a pleasant climate under the helmet OPTIMUM FIT: thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system and the adjustment wheel at the back of the head, the helmet can be individually adjusted and is also suitable for braid wearers FIDLOCK CLOSURE: magnetic closure on the chin strap can be closed and opened with one hand MATERIAL: Outer shell made of impact-resistant ABS plastic and inner shell made of shock-absorbing EPS (rigid foam), with fly net and replaceable top grids PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults - sizing in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Hyban 2.0 ACE City Helmet - Durable Bicycle Helmet for Daily Use with ABS Hard Shell - for Women and Men - Grey, Size L
ABUS Hyban 2.0 ACE The ABUS Hyban 2.0 ACE keeps every bicycle ride free of drafts and annoying insects. Equipped with a large visor and a top grid,
prodImage
£166.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Hyban 2.0 ACE city helmet - bike helmet with visor, light and ABS hard shell - for men and women B084TPK5TJ
CITY HELM: stylish, urban helmet with large visor - ideal for city traffic and suitable for bicycle commuters and leisure riders HIGH VISIBILITY: LED rear light with 2 modes (continuous and flashing light) plus additional bright reflectors EXCELLENT VENTILATION SYSTEM: 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets ensure a pleasant climate under the helmet OPTIMUM FIT: thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system and the adjustment wheel at the back of the head, the helmet can be individually adjusted and is also suitable for braid wearers FIDLOCK CLOSURE: magnetic closure on the chin strap can be closed and opened with one hand MATERIAL: Outer shell made of impact-resistant ABS plastic and inner shell made of shock-absorbing EPS (rigid foam), with fly net and replaceable top grids PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults - sizing in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£91.52
Shipping: Free
ABUS Hyban 2.0 ACE city helmet - bike helmet with visor, light and ABS hard shell - for men and women B084RLTBX5
CITY HELM: stylish, urban helmet with large visor - ideal for city traffic and suitable for bicycle commuters and leisure riders HIGH VISIBILITY: LED rear light with 2 modes (continuous and flashing light) plus additional bright reflectors EXCELLENT VENTILATION SYSTEM: 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets ensure a pleasant climate under the helmet OPTIMUM FIT: thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system and the adjustment wheel at the back of the head, the helmet can be individually adjusted and is also suitable for braid wearers FIDLOCK CLOSURE: magnetic closure on the chin strap can be closed and opened with one hand MATERIAL: Outer shell made of impact-resistant ABS plastic and inner shell made of shock-absorbing EPS (rigid foam), with fly net and replaceable top grids PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults - sizing in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£95.14
Shipping: Free
ABUS Hyban 2.0 ACE city helmet - bike helmet with visor, light and ABS hard shell - for men and women B085TLHCQF
CITY HELM: stylish, urban helmet with large visor - ideal for city traffic and suitable for bicycle commuters and leisure riders HIGH VISIBILITY: LED rear light with 2 modes (continuous and flashing light) plus additional bright reflectors EXCELLENT VENTILATION SYSTEM: 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets ensure a pleasant climate under the helmet OPTIMUM FIT: thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system and the adjustment wheel at the back of the head, the helmet can be individually adjusted and is also suitable for braid wearers FIDLOCK CLOSURE: magnetic closure on the chin strap can be closed and opened with one hand MATERIAL: Outer shell made of impact-resistant ABS plastic and inner shell made of shock-absorbing EPS (rigid foam), fitted with fly net and replaceable top grids PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£96.11
Shipping: Free
ABUS Hyban 2.0 ACE city helmet - bike helmet with visor, light and ABS hard shell - for men and women LY-R67D-1BTA
CITY HELM: stylish, urban helmet with large visor - ideal for city traffic and suitable for bicycle commuters and leisure riders HIGH VISIBILITY: LED rear light with 2 modes (continuous and flashing light) plus additional bright reflectors EXCELLENT VENTILATION SYSTEM: 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets ensure a pleasant climate under the helmet OPTIMUM FIT: thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system and the adjustment wheel at the back of the head, the helmet can be individually adjusted and is also suitable for braid wearers FIDLOCK CLOSURE: magnetic closure on the chin strap can be closed and opened with one hand MATERIAL: Outer shell made of impact-resistant ABS plastic and inner shell made of shock-absorbing EPS (rigid foam), with fly net and replaceable top grids PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults - sizing in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£102.48
Shipping: Free
ABUS Hyban 2.0 ACE city helmet - bike helmet with visor, light and ABS hard shell - for men and women B085TLS1Z4
CITY HELM: stylish, urban helmet with large visor - ideal for city traffic and suitable for bicycle commuters and leisure riders HIGH VISIBILITY: LED rear light with 2 modes (continuous and flashing light) plus additional bright reflectors EXCELLENT VENTILATION SYSTEM: 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets ensure a pleasant climate under the helmet OPTIMUM FIT: thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system and the adjustment wheel at the back of the head, the helmet can be individually adjusted and is also suitable for braid wearers FIDLOCK CLOSURE: magnetic closure on the chin strap can be closed and opened with one hand MATERIAL: Outer shell made of impact-resistant ABS plastic and inner shell made of shock-absorbing EPS (rigid foam), fitted with fly net and replaceable top grids PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£103.57
Shipping: Free
ABUS Hyban 2.0 ACE city helmet - bike helmet with visor, light and ABS hard shell - for men and women B084TPVNWC
CITY HELM: stylish, urban helmet with large visor - ideal for city traffic and suitable for bicycle commuters and leisure riders HIGH VISIBILITY: LED rear light with 2 modes (continuous and flashing light) plus additional bright reflectors EXCELLENT VENTILATION SYSTEM: 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets ensure a pleasant climate under the helmet OPTIMUM FIT: thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system and the adjustment wheel at the back of the head, the helmet can be individually adjusted and is also suitable for braid wearers FIDLOCK CLOSURE: magnetic closure on the chin strap can be closed and opened with one hand MATERIAL: Outer shell made of impact-resistant ABS plastic and inner shell made of shock-absorbing EPS (rigid foam), fitted with fly net and replaceable top grids PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£104.16
Shipping: Free
ABUS Hyban 2.0 ACE city helmet - bike helmet with visor, light and ABS hard shell - for men and women B085TLZHDS
CITY HELM: stylish, urban helmet with large visor - ideal for city traffic and suitable for bicycle commuters and leisure riders HIGH VISIBILITY: LED rear light with 2 modes (continuous and flashing light) plus additional bright reflectors EXCELLENT VENTILATION SYSTEM: 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets ensure a pleasant climate under the helmet OPTIMUM FIT: thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system and the adjustment wheel at the back of the head, the helmet can be individually adjusted and is also suitable for braid wearers FIDLOCK CLOSURE: magnetic closure on the chin strap can be closed and opened with one hand MATERIAL: Outer shell made of impact-resistant ABS plastic and inner shell made of shock-absorbing EPS (rigid foam), fitted with fly net and replaceable top grids PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£106.06
Shipping: Free
ABUS Hyban 2.0 ACE city helmet - bike helmet with visor, light and ABS hard shell - for men and women - yellow, size L B085TLFWZP
CITY HELM: stylish, urban helmet with large visor - ideal for city traffic and suitable for bicycle commuters and leisure riders HIGH VISIBILITY: LED rear light with 2 modes (continuous and flashing light) plus additional bright reflectors EXCELLENT VENTILATION SYSTEM: 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets ensure a pleasant climate under the helmet OPTIMUM FIT: thanks to the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system and the adjustment wheel at the back of the head, the helmet can be individually adjusted and is also suitable for braid wearers FIDLOCK CLOSURE: magnetic closure on the chin strap can be closed and opened with one hand MATERIAL: Outer shell made of impact-resistant ABS plastic and inner shell made of shock-absorbing EPS (rigid foam), fitted with fly net and replaceable top grids PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hard shell construction
Mosquito net
Reflectors
Fidlock magnetic buckle
Helmet for
Adults
Number of Ventilation Slots
13

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Hyban 2.0 Ace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£71.70
Abus AirBreakerCompare 129 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£181.93
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.07
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 42 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 17 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 84 Prices
Abus PowerDome
£65.58
Abus PowerDomeCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Quatro Pro
£83.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell 4Forty Air MIPS
£84.75
Compare Prices
24 offers
Lazer Century MIPS
£81.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex City Light
£81.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£93.42
Compare Prices
27 offers
HJC Valeco
£81.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus YouDrop FF
£80.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
£92.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Rise CC Women's Edition
£80.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sena R1 Evo
£84.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0 Ace
prodImage
£82.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.59
Shipping: Free
Midoc 2.0 UK
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel