Uvex Quatro CC Mips

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
from £90.86to £120.827 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• With insect protection
• Compatible with camera adapter
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 57 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 17
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex quatro cc MIPS - safe MTB helmet for women and men - MIPS system - washable inner padding - cloud-deep space matt - 56-61 cm B0DB65SGVV
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing The integrated screen protects against glare and is individually adjustable High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying
prodImage
£90.86
Shipping: Free
uvex quatro cc MIPS - safe MTB helmet for women and men - MIPS system - washable inner padding - cloud-deep space matt - 52-57 cm B0DB64DJQV
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing The integrated screen protects against glare and is individually adjustable High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying
prodImage
£90.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex quatro cc MIPS - safe MTB helmet for women and men - MIPS system - washable inner padding - moss rhino - 52-57 cm B0DB63819G
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing The integrated screen protects against glare and is individually adjustable High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying
prodImage
£90.89
Shipping: Free
uvex quatro cc MIPS - safe MTB helmet for women and men - MIPS system - washable inner padding - black-jade matt - 56-61 cm B0C661XGJ9
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head
prodImage
£91.18
Shipping: Free
uvex quatro cc MIPS - safe MTB helmet for women and men - MIPS system - washable inner padding - moss rhino - 56-61 cm B0DB64HQ4V
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing The integrated screen protects against glare and is individually adjustable High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: Free
uvex quatro cc MIPS - safe MTB helmet for women and men - MIPS system - washable inner padding - black-jade matt - 52-57 cm B0C65ZQ8WZ
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell
prodImage
£93.37
Shipping: Free
uvex quatro cc MIPS - safe MTB helmet for women and men - MIPS system - washable inner padding - black matt - 56-61 cm B0DB65GXKX
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing The integrated screen protects against glare and is individually adjustable High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying
prodImage
£120.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With insect protection
Compatible with camera adapter
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
17
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 57 cm
Weight
300 g

Price History

1M
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex I-VO CC
£28.95
Uvex I-VO CCCompare 7 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£50.99
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 11 Prices
Uvex True CC
£57.60
Uvex True CCCompare 9 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£136.06
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Finale 2.0
£70.33
Uvex Finale 2.0Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HJC Ibex 2.0
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
POC Kortal
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Rootage Evo
£88.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Giro Source MIPS men
£84.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Abus AirBreaker
£93.58
Compare Prices
135 offers
Sena Rumba
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley ARO3
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Compare Prices
23 offers
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
prodImage
£90.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel