Uvex city i-vo MIPS

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Monomatic seatbelt buckle
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 57 cm, 56 - 60 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 24
• Integrated Lighting: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex city i-vo MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex City i-vo MIPS - Lightweight City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - incl. LED Light - Sunbee Matt - 52-57 cm B0B24R7TNM
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer
prodImage
£76.83
Shipping: Free
uvex City i-vo MIPS - Lightweight City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - incl. LED Light - all White Matt - 56-60 cm B0DK99FQ1K
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Plug-in LED included for better visibility High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£81.28
Shipping: Free
uvex City i-vo MIPS - Lightweight City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - incl. LED Light - Titan Matt - 56-60 cm B08FC3SFBN
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Plug-in LED included for better visibility High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£90.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex City i-vo MIPS - Lightweight City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - incl. LED Light - Titan Matt - 56-60 cm B0DK9BHD55
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Plug-in LED included for better visibility High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£81.28
Shipping: Free
uvex city i-vo MIPS - lightweight city bike helmet for men & women - MIPS system - incl. LED light - black matt - 56-60 cm B0DK9B8S4J
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Plug-in LED included for better visibility
prodImage
£81.28
Shipping: Free
uvex city i-vo MIPS - lightweight city bike helmet for men & women - MIPS system - incl. LED light - black matt - 56-60 cm B0C661FHJP
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Plug-in LED included for better visibility
prodImage
£83.15
Shipping: Free
uvex City i-vo MIPS - Lightweight City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - incl. LED Light - Titan Matt - 52-57 cm B08FC3BDFN
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Plug-in LED included for better visibility High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£85.30
Shipping: Free
uvex City i-vo MIPS - Lightweight City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - incl. LED Light - all White Matt - 52-57 cm B0DK9C899K
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Plug-in LED included for better visibility High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£86.14
Shipping: Free
uvex City i-vo MIPS - Lightweight City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - incl. LED Light - Moss Green Matt - 56-60 cm B0DK9CJYBJ
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Plug-in LED included for better visibility High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£86.42
Shipping: Free
uvex City i-vo MIPS - Lightweight City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - incl. LED Light - all White Matt - 52-57 cm B08FC33XBW
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Plug-in LED included for better visibility High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£93.39
Shipping: Free
uvex City i-vo MIPS - Lightweight City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - incl. LED Light - all White Matt - 56-60 cm B08FC3SN3B
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Plug-in LED included for better visibility High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£110.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Monomatic seatbelt buckle
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
Yes
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
24
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 57 cm, 56 - 60 cm
Weight
290 g

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex city i-vo MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Finale Visor
£124.86
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 2 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£73.87
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.00
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£58.62
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 7 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.90
Uvex City 4Compare 6 Prices
Uvex Kid 3
£31.53
Uvex Kid 3Compare 9 Prices
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
£92.99
Uvex Quatro CC MipsCompare 6 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor V
£138.89
Uvex Finale Visor VCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO
£16.26
Uvex I-VOCompare 13 Prices
Uvex Boss Race
£59.73
Uvex Boss RaceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus StormChaser ACE
£76.77
Compare Prices
45 offers
Cannondale CAAD
£76.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Source MIPS men
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alpina Stan MIPS
£75.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
POC POCito Crane MIPS
£78.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
POC Tectal Race MIPS
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex City 4 MIPS
£74.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Trace MIPS
£89.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Met Crossover MIPS
£74.02
Compare Prices
13 offers
POC Tectal
£74.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Uvex city i-vo MIPS
prodImage
£76.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.28
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£90.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel