Met Crossover MIPS

Price History
• Bike helmet with MIPS technology for multidirectional impact protection
• Integrated rear light and reflective elements for enhanced visibility
• Adjustable Safe-T Sport Fit System for a personalized fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Met Crossover MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MET Fahrradhelm Crossover Mips, Schwarz matt, XL, 570013 19239161
Removable visor with invisible fastening clips In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS inner shell Enlarged head coverage 360° all-round headband 17 ventilation openings / internal air ducts
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
MET - Crossover MIPS In Black Size Medium (52-59 cm) 19239160
MIPS brain protection system Improved fit and comfort Inmould anti-insect net 17 vents Safe-T Sport fit system
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
MET - Crossover MIPS In Titanium Size Medium (52-59 cm) 19239170
MIPS brain protection system Improved fit and comfort Inmould anti-insect net 21 vents Safe-T Sport fit system
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
MET - Crossover MIPS In Black Size Medium (52-59 cm) 19239160
MIPS brain protection system Improved fit and comfort Inmould anti-insect net 17 vents Safe-T Sport fit system
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Met Crossover Mips Helmet in Titanium 172426TTM
Met Crossover Mips Helmet in Titanium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MET - Crossover MIPS In Titanium Size Extra Large (60-64 cm) MAG7149520
MIPS brain protection system Improved fit and comfort Inmould anti-insect net 22 vents Safe-T Sport fit system
prodImage
£81.54
£91.53
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
MET Crossover MIPS Cycling Helmet, Red Glossy, Size 52-59cm B0FJMSQY7M
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner. Extended head coverage for deeper head protection MIPS-Evolve rotational management system integrated with the fit system Exceptionally comfortable and secure on the head thanks to refined internal shape. Extended head coverage for deeper head protection. 17 Vents, Internal engineered air channeling to improve ventilation and comfort. Integrated MET Rear LED Light, 4 Spotlights, 60h Life.
prodImage
£82.11
Shipping: Free
MET - Crossover MIPS In Lime / Yellow Metallic Size Medium (52-59 cm) 19239174
MIPS brain protection system Improved fit and comfort Inmould anti-insect net 25 vents Safe-T Sport fit system
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
MET - Crossover MIPS In White Size Medium (52-59 cm) 19239172
MIPS brain protection system Improved fit and comfort Inmould anti-insect net 19 vents Safe-T Sport fit system
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
MET - Crossover MIPS In Titanium Size Extra Large (60-64 cm) MAG7149520
MIPS brain protection system Improved fit and comfort Inmould anti-insect net 22 vents Safe-T Sport fit system
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike helmet with MIPS technology for multidirectional impact protection
Integrated rear light and reflective elements for enhanced visibility
Adjustable Safe-T Sport Fit System for a personalized fit

Price History

1M 3M
Met Crossover MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Met

MET Manta MIPS
£159.99
MET Manta MIPSCompare 14 Prices
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS
£189.99
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Met Trenta Mips
£140.61
Met Trenta MipsCompare 24 Prices
Met Crossover 2
£53.95
Met Crossover 2Compare 5 Prices
Met Roam MIPS
£69.99
Met Roam MIPSCompare 3 Prices
MET Terranova MIPS
£49.99
MET Terranova MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Met Crossover
£51.09
Met CrossoverCompare 9 Prices
MET Parachute MCR MIPS
£183.10
MET Parachute MCR MIPSCompare 15 Prices
Met Trenta 3K Carbon
£211.36
Met Trenta 3K CarbonCompare 20 Prices
Met Strale
£64.92
Met StraleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cannondale CAAD
£76.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Stan MIPS
£75.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex Unbound
£66.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus StormChaser ACE
£76.77
Compare Prices
45 offers
Uvex city i-vo MIPS
£76.83
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sena Rumba
£86.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Tectal
£74.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex HLMT 5 Bike Pro
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Corpora
£73.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Met Crossover MIPS
TradeINN
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel