MET Parachute MCR MIPS

Manufacturer: Met
MET Parachute MCR MIPS
from £209.00to £318.7319 offersManufacturer: Met
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Compatible with glasses and sunglasses
• Removable and washable cheek pads
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 56 cm, 56 - 58 cm, 58 - 61 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 21
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MET Parachute MCR MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Met

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MET Parachute MCR MIPS Helmet - Full Face, Convertible (MTB, E-MTB, Enduro) 3HM120CE00MNO1
MET Parachute MCR MIPS Helmet - Full Face, Convertible (MTB, E-MTB, Enduro), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
MET Parachute MCR MIPS Helmet - Full Face, Convertible (MTB, E-MTB, Enduro) METMTB001
MET Parachute MCR MIPS Helmet - Full Face, Convertible (MTB, E-MTB, Enduro), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
MET - Parachute MCR MIPS Mountain Bike Helmet In Kiwi Size Medium (56-58 cm) METMTB190
Keep your head cool and protected with our ergonomic helmets. The premium padding brings you to your destination in style and comfort. Provides optimal cushioning for a long ride. Choose from a variety of bright colours to perfectly accent your bike and enhance your personality. High-tech equipment manufacturers that make cycling more comfortable and safer.
prodImage
£244.98
Shipping: Free
MET Parachute MCR MIPS Full Face Cycling Helmet, Pistachio Matt Green, Size 58-61cm METMTB348
Parachute MCR is designed to be truly two helmets in one. The full-face has a stylish and aggressive look providing all-round protection, while the open face reflects the style of all-mountain helmets MCR:magnetic chinbar release instantly converts from full to openface helmet and back. Flexible injected and adjustable visor BOA-FS1 Fit System and Fidlock magnetic buckle 21 vents with interanl air channeling to keep your head cool Helmet Bag included Size: 58-61cm. Weight: 880g Full Face / 495g Open Face
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
MET - Parachute MCR MIPS Mountain Bike Helmet In Black Size Large (58-61 cm) HE269580 / B25 D1
0
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
MET Casco Met Parachute MCR MIPS Verde Pistacho Mate T, Green B0DNNCGR3B
Practical design supports everyday use while keeping the product easy to understand, select, and apply Specific detail such as green helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Versatile format is suitable for home, work, travel, hobby, personal care, or maintenance routines as applicable Reliable handling makes the item a useful addition to organised storage, daily tasks, or regular product use Functional presentation from MET helps shoppers choose a straightforward product for their needs
prodImage
£251.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
MET Parachute MCR MIPS Full Face Mountain Bike Helmet Small Medium Large. 3HM120CE00SGR1
MET Parachute MCR MIPS Full Face Mountain Bike Helmet Small Medium Large., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£218.99
Shipping: Free
Met Parachute MCR Mips Helmet - Black and Red
Met Parachute MCR Mips Helmet - Black and Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
MET Parachute MCR MIPS Full Face Cycling Helmet, Pistachio Matt Green, Size 58-61cm METMTB348
Parachute MCR is designed to be truly two helmets in one. The full-face has a stylish and aggressive look providing all-round protection, while the open face reflects the style of all-mountain helmets MCR:magnetic chinbar release instantly converts from full to openface helmet and back. Flexible injected and adjustable visor BOA-FS1 Fit System and Fidlock magnetic buckle 21 vents with interanl air channeling to keep your head cool Helmet Bag included Size: 58-61cm. Weight: 880g Full Face / 495g Open Face
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
MET Parachute MCR Mips Fullface Helmet Pistachio Green 56-58cm (Medium) METMTB347
MET Parachute MCR Mips Fullface Helmet Pistachio Green 56-58cm (Medium), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
MET Parachute MCR Mips Fullface Helmet Pistachio Green 58-61cm (Large) METMTB348
MET Parachute MCR Mips Fullface Helmet Pistachio Green 58-61cm (Large), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
MET - Parachute MCR MIPS Mountain Bike Helmet In Black Size Large (58-61 cm) B082CZQ7BL
MIPS brain protection system ASTM 1952-15/2032-15 certified (shell and chinbar) Removable cheek-pads (2 sizes included) Fidlock magnetic buckle Helmet soft-bag included
prodImage
£256.10
Shipping: Free
MET - Parachute MCR MIPS Mountain Bike Helmet In Black Size Medium (56-58 cm) B07SW9CYCB
MIPS brain protection system ASTM 1952-15/2032-15 certified (shell and chinbar) Removable cheek-pads (2 sizes included) Fidlock magnetic buckle Helmet soft-bag included
prodImage
£264.06
Shipping: Free
MET Parachute MCR Mips - 56-58cm (Medium) - Black 3HM120CE00MNO1
MET Parachute MCR Mips - 56-58cm (Medium) - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£268.29
Shipping: Free
MET - Parachute MCR MIPS Mountain Bike Helmet In Black Size Small (52-56 cm) P2-6KCG-9XKK
MIPS brain protection system ASTM 1952-15/2032-15 certified (shell and chinbar) Removable cheek-pads (2 sizes included) Fidlock magnetic buckle Helmet soft-bag included
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
MET Parachute MCR MIPS Full Face Cycling Helmet, Pistachio Matt Green, Size 52-56cm B0F9WT433G
Parachute MCR is designed to be truly two helmets in one. The full-face has a stylish and aggressive look providing all-round protection, while the open face reflects the style of all-mountain helmets MCR:magnetic chinbar release instantly converts from full to openface helmet and back. Flexible injected and adjustable visor BOA-FS1 Fit System and Fidlock magnetic buckle 21 vents with interanl air channeling to keep your head cool Helmet Bag included Size: 52-56cm. Weight: 820g Full Face / 435g Open Face
prodImage
£275.99
Shipping: Free
Met Parachute MCR MIPS Downhill Helmet M 148597144
White
prodImage
£275.99
Shipping: Free
MET Parachute MCR Mips - Rust/Brick - 58-61cm Helmet METMTB313
MET Parachute MCR Mips - Rust/Brick - 58-61cm Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£313.15
Shipping: Free
MET Parachute MCR MIPS 52-56cm Small Full Face Helmet Moss METMTB314
MET Parachute MCR MIPS 52-56cm Small Full Face Helmet Moss, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£318.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with glasses and sunglasses
Removable and washable cheek pads
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate
Number of Ventilation Slots
21
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 56 cm, 56 - 58 cm, 58 - 61 cm
Weight
840 g

Price History

1M 3M
MET Parachute MCR MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Met

MET Manta MIPS
£165.00
MET Manta MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS
£189.99
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPSCompare 6 Prices
MET Terranova MIPS
£49.99
MET Terranova MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Met Trenta Mips
£140.61
Met Trenta MipsCompare 35 Prices
Met Rivale MIPS
£79.95
Met Rivale MIPSCompare 52 Prices
Met Roam MIPS
£69.99
Met Roam MIPSCompare 3 Prices
MET Vinci MIPS
£65.99
MET Vinci MIPSCompare 43 Prices
MET Terranova
£62.17
MET TerranovaCompare 3 Prices
Met Crackerjack
£34.99
Met CrackerjackCompare 24 Prices
Met Strale
£61.24
Met StraleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus GameChanger TT
£205.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Met Armadillo
£204.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Aerohead MIPS
£199.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Abus GameChanger 2.0
£192.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Abus Gamechanger 2.0 MIPS
£229.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fox Racing Dropframe Pro
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kask Bambino Pro
£187.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Revolt MIPS
£187.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fox Proframe MIPS
£194.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
MET Parachute MCR MIPS
tweekscycles
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
E-BikesDirect
prodImage
£244.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel