Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS

Manufacturer: Met
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS
from £189.99to £415.426 offersManufacturer: Met
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Suitable for ponytail wearers
• Rear deflector
• Hand-washable padding
• Adjustable strap
• Eyewear ports
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 56 cm, 56 - 58 cm, 58 - 61 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Met

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Met Trenta 3k Carbon Road Bike Helmet W/ Mips Grey, Red, Blue, White, Black METROAD258
Met Trenta 3k Carbon Road Bike Helmet W/ Mips Grey, Red, Blue, White, Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS Road Helmet - Black Matt 3HM146CE00SNO2
MET Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS Road Helmet - Black Matt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
MET - Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Black Size Medium (56-58 cm)
3K Carbon Technology, embedded carbon fibre cage to enhance the performance of the shell In-Mould Polycarbonate Shell with EPS Liner Mips AIR rotational management system engineered to add protection and save weight
prodImage
£245.23
Shipping: Free
MET - Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Red Iridium Size Small (52-56 cm) B0BYKNHNC9
3K Carbon Technology, embedded carbon fibre cage to enhance the performance of the shell In-Mould Polycarbonate Shell with EPS Liner Mips AIR rotational management system engineered to add protection and save weight 28 Vents, engineered internal air channeling system to improve ventilation and comfort Includes Soft Helmet Bag
prodImage
£248.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe MIPS Road Bike Cycling Helmet - Lightweight Aero METROAD568
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe MIPS Road Bike Cycling Helmet - Lightweight Aero, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Mips - 52-56cm (Small) - White METROAD253
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Mips - 52-56cm (Small) - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£415.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for ponytail wearers
Rear deflector
Hand-washable padding
Adjustable strap
Eyewear ports
MIPS
Yes
Material
Carbon, Mesh, Polycarbonate
Number of Ventilation Slots
19
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 56 cm, 56 - 58 cm, 58 - 61 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Met

MET Manta MIPS
£165.00
MET Manta MIPSCompare 16 Prices
MET Parachute MCR MIPS
£209.00
MET Parachute MCR MIPSCompare 19 Prices
MET Terranova MIPS
£49.99
MET Terranova MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Met Trenta Mips
£140.61
Met Trenta MipsCompare 35 Prices
Met Rivale MIPS
£79.95
Met Rivale MIPSCompare 52 Prices
Met Roam MIPS
£69.99
Met Roam MIPSCompare 3 Prices
MET Vinci MIPS
£65.99
MET Vinci MIPSCompare 43 Prices
MET Terranova
£62.17
MET TerranovaCompare 3 Prices
Met Crackerjack
£34.99
Met CrackerjackCompare 24 Prices
Met Strale
£61.24
Met StraleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kask Bambino Pro
£187.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Revolt MIPS
£187.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bell Full-9 Fusion Mips
£186.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Aerohead MIPS
£199.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fox Proframe MIPS
£194.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Met Armadillo
£204.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus GameChanger TT
£205.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Giro Disciple MIPS
£153.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura MT500 full face helmet
£169.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS
wolfcycles
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£245.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£248.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel