Alpina Gent MIPS

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• With insect net
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 56 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 58 - 63 cm
• Integrated Lighting: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Gent MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA GENT MIPS, dark silver matt, 55-59 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet for ideal protection and comfort for adults, visibility thanks to integrated light B0DBM7NVPV
Touring helmet: Ideal protection and comfort for long rides. MIPS technology provides additional protection in rotational falls for maximum safety. Grilles in the front ventilation openings keep insects away from the head Extra-thin wall thickness and slim helmet shape offer optimal protection with maximum lightness thanks to HI-EPS technology. Specially developed helmet ventilation for optimal air circulation and pleasant wearing comfort.
prodImage
£72.46
Shipping: Free
ALPINA GENT MIPS, be visible gloss, 55-59 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet for ideal protection and comfort for adults, visibility thanks to integrated light B0DBM5XVDY
prodImage
£77.41
Shipping: Free
ALPINA GENT MIPS, be visible gloss, 51-56 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet for ideal protection and comfort for adults, visibility thanks to integrated light B0DBM6CGHF
prodImage
£77.91
Shipping: Free
ALPINA GENT MIPS, dark silver matt, 58-63 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet for ideal protection and comfort for adults, visibility thanks to integrated light B0DBM4F67P
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: Free
ALPINA GENT MIPS, dark-silver matt, 51-56 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet for ideal protection and comfort for adults, visibility thanks to integrated light B0DBM53QDV
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: Free
ALPINA GENT MIPS, rose matt, 51-56 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet for ideal protection and comfort for adults, visibility thanks to integrated light B0DBM5CBK8
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: Free
ALPINA GENT MIPS, rose matt, 55-59 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet for ideal protection and comfort for adults, visibility thanks to integrated light B0DBM4TVR3
prodImage
£81.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With insect net
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
Yes
MIPS
Yes
Suitable for Head Circumference
51 - 56 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 58 - 63 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Gent MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/01/2025
|
This helmet is well designed. It fits well and gives a sense of security.
Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/01/2025
|
Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/01/2025
|
Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/01/2025
|
With reviews from

Alpina Gent MIPS Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
0
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Alpina

Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Alpina Carapax 2.0Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Plose MIPS
£68.66
Alpina Plose MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Haga LED
£56.46
Alpina Haga LEDCompare 7 Prices
Alpina Parana
£45.99
Alpina ParanaCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Haga
£58.25
Alpina HagaCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Rootage
£119.14
Alpina RootageCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Ximo L.E.
£22.94
Alpina Ximo L.E.Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Soho
£42.38
Alpina SohoCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Panoma 3.0
£40.43
Alpina Panoma 3.0Compare 16 Prices
Alpina Ximo FCB
£32.99
Alpina Ximo FCBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bell Lumen
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Montaro MIPS
£73.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Air Wing 2
£59.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0 MIPS
£73.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex HLMT 5 Bike Pro
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Compare Prices
22 offers
POC Corpora
£73.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB Maestro MIPS BHE-10
£73.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Urban Planet
£58.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bell Hub
£71.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Gent MIPS
prodImage
£72.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel