Alpina Panoma 3.0

Manufacturer: Alpina
from £39.53to £43.1818 offersManufacturer: Alpina
• MIPS: No
• Bike Helmet
• Material: Hi-EPS, Inmold Construction
• Ventilation: 23 Air Vents, Integrated Mesh Against Insects
• Adjustment: Run System Classic, Height Adjustment
• Additional Option: Retrofit Multi-Fit Light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Panoma 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpina

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA PANOMA 3.0, white matt, 56-59 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet with optional LED light for adults B0DBM4CTDX
Lightweight and safe touring bike helmet: Optimal combination of low weight and reliable protection for long rides. Proven fit for all head sizes combined with an attractive design for optimal comfort and stylish protection. Optimal adjustment options thanks to height adjustment Integrated grilles in the front ventilation openings protect against insects and ensure undisturbed driving comfort. High position of the integrated Multi-Fit Light for best visibility and safety in all lighting conditions.
prodImage
£39.53
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PANOMA 3.0, ora-black-white gloss, 56-59 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet with optional LED light for adults B0DBM1N7L4
prodImage
£40.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALPINA PANOMA 3.0, green-blue gloss, 52-57 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet with optional LED light for adults B0DBM2LCF6
prodImage
£40.43
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PANOMA 3.0, black-neon matt, 52-57 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet with optional LED light for adults B0DBM5GK25
prodImage
£40.43
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PANOMA 3.0, true blue-pink gloss, 56-59 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet with optional LED light for adults B0DBM4BN65
prodImage
£40.57
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PANOMA 3.0, ora-black-white gloss, 52-57 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet with optional LED light for adults B0DBM2DBZ7
prodImage
£40.68
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PANOMA 3.0, olive matt, 56-59 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet with optional LED light for adults B0DBM2GDWN
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PANOMA 3.0, black-anthracite gloss, 52-57 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet with optional LED light for adults B0DBM2LGLF
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PANOMA 3.0, black-pink gloss, 56-59 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet with optional LED light for adults B0DBM4BLL5
prodImage
£41.02
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PANOMA 3.0, black-neon matt, 56-59 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet with optional LED light for adults B0DBM4MWJP
prodImage
£41.02
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PANOMA 3.0, olive matt, 52-57 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet with optional LED light for adults B0DBLZ3JJ8
prodImage
£41.02
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PANOMA 3.0, white matt, 52-57 cm, Lightweight, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet with optional LED light for adults B0DBM3S3RL
prodImage
£41.09
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PANOMA 3.0, true blue-pink gloss, 52-57 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet with optional LED light for adults B0DBM3FJ1T
prodImage
£41.09
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PANOMA 3.0, white-blue gloss, 56-59 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet with optional LED light for adults B0DBM4KQ56
prodImage
£41.43
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PANOMA 3.0, black-anthracite gloss, 56-59 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet with optional LED light for adults B0DBM2RPVL
prodImage
£42.48
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PANOMA 3.0, white-blue gloss, 52-57 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet with optional LED light for adults B0DBM2T16D
prodImage
£42.48
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PANOMA 3.0, black-pink gloss, 52-57 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet with optional LED light for adults B0DBM22Z1P
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PANOMA 3.0, green-blue gloss, 56-59 cm, optimally ventilated touring bike helmet with optional LED light for adults B0DBM42P49
prodImage
£43.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bike Helmet
Material: Hi-EPS, Inmold Construction
Ventilation: 23 Air Vents, Integrated Mesh Against Insects
Adjustment: Run System Classic, Height Adjustment
Additional Option: Retrofit Multi-Fit Light
MIPS
No

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Panoma 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Alpina Carapax 2.0Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LECompare 16 Prices
Alpina Parana
£45.81
Alpina ParanaCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Plose MIPS
£67.07
Alpina Plose MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Haga LED
£56.45
Alpina Haga LEDCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Alpina Panoma ClassicCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Haga
£54.10
Alpina HagaCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Hackney
£33.97
Alpina HackneyCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Rupi
£60.83
Alpina RupiCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Stan MIPS
£71.83
Alpina Stan MIPSCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB Kite 2.0 BHE-29B
£39.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bell 4Forty
£40.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus MIPS Helmet
£40.42
Compare Prices
24 offers
Lazer Cameleon
£38.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bell Sidetrack II
£38.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus Helmet
£44.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bell Buzz
£40.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex i-vo 3D
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Air Wing cc
£37.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Compare Prices
68 offers
prodImage
£39.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel