Uvex Quatro CC

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Quatro CC
from £64.11to £110.117 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• With mosquito net
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 57 cm, 56 - 61 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 17
• Removable Visor: Yes
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex Quatro CC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex quatro cc - safe MTB helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - adjustable visor - deep space - white matt - 52-57 cm B0999K4KF5
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 17 ventilation channels The integrated screen protects against glare and is individually adjustable High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying
prodImage
£64.11
Shipping: Free
uvex quatro cc - safe MTB helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - adjustable visor - dark red - black matt - 52-57 cm B0999H4BMM
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 17 ventilation channels The integrated screen protects against glare and is individually adjustable High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying
prodImage
£76.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex quatro cc - safe MTB helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - adjustable visor - oak brown-black matt - 52-57 cm B0DB64BY6L
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 17 ventilation channels The integrated screen protects against glare and is individually adjustable High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying
prodImage
£79.38
Shipping: Free
uvex quatro cc - secure bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - adjustable shield - dusk blue-black matt - 52-57 cm B0FGQ8KBR7
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Extreme durability and minimal abrasion due to highly abrasion-resistant material One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head The integrated screen protects against glare and is individually adjustable
prodImage
£80.24
Shipping: Free
uvex quatro cc - safe MTB helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - adjustable visor - deep space - white matt - 56-61 cm B0999HJNV4
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 17 ventilation channels The integrated screen protects against glare and is individually adjustable High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying
prodImage
£80.37
Shipping: Free
uvex quatro cc - safe MTB helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - adjustable visor - all black matt - 52-57 cm 4043197386393
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 17 ventilation channels The integrated screen protects against glare and is individually adjustable High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying
prodImage
£104.64
Shipping: Free
uvex quatro cc - secure bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - adjustable shield - dusk blue-black matt - 56-61 cm B0FGQ6R5GQ
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Extreme durability and minimal abrasion due to highly abrasion-resistant material One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head The integrated screen protects against glare and is individually adjustable
prodImage
£110.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With mosquito net
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
No
Number of Ventilation Slots
17
Removable Visor
Yes
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 57 cm, 56 - 61 cm
Weight
300 g

Price History

1M
Uvex Quatro CC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex I-VO CC
£28.95
Uvex I-VO CCCompare 7 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£50.99
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 11 Prices
Uvex True CC
£57.60
Uvex True CCCompare 9 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£136.06
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Finale 2.0
£70.33
Uvex Finale 2.0Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Rise
£63.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex City I-VO
£64.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Plose MIPS
£67.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus StormChaser
£64.82
Compare Prices
50 offers
Lazer Sphere MIPS
£64.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Race 7
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bell Formula MIPS
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex HLMT 5 Bike Pro
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Unbound
£65.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Haga
£54.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Quatro CC
prodImage
£64.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel