Uvex City 4

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 55 - 58 cm, 58 - 61 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 10
• Integrated Lighting: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex City 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex city 4 - lightweight city helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - includes LED light - soft gold matt - 55-58 cm B0DB64PK4W
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Removable, washable helmet padding Better visibility and safety is ensured by the integrated uvex plug-in LED
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: Free
uvex city 4 - lightweight city helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - includes LED light - green smoke matt - 55-58 cm B0DB63NJJJ
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Removable, washable helmet padding Better visibility and safety is ensured by the integrated uvex plug-in LED
prodImage
£54.87
Shipping: Free
uvex city 4 - lightweight city helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - includes LED light - green smoke matt - 58-61 cm B0DB65DZ4H
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Removable, washable helmet padding Better visibility and safety is ensured by the integrated uvex plug-in LED
prodImage
£54.87
Shipping: Free
uvex city 4 - lightweight city helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - includes LED light - soft gold matt - 58-61 cm B0DB66T56G
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Removable, washable helmet padding Better visibility and safety is ensured by the integrated uvex plug-in LED
prodImage
£55.78
Shipping: Free
uvex city 4 - lightweight city helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - includes LED light - white matt - 58-61 cm B0999HL3CN
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Removable, washable helmet padding Better visibility and safety is ensured by the integrated uvex plug-in LED
prodImage
£62.33
Shipping: Free
uvex city 4 reflex - lightweight city bike helmet for men & women - individual fit - reflective panels - white matt - 55-58 cm B0C662CRXF
Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head
prodImage
£63.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
Yes
MIPS
No
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
10
Suitable for Head Circumference
55 - 58 cm, 58 - 61 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex City 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Super helm ! *****
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/07/2024
|
Super helm ! *****
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/07/2024
|
Super helm ! *****
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/07/2024
|
Super helm ! *****
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/07/2024
|
Super helm ! *****
good helmet
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/12/2022
|
very nice looking, cool color, good fit. nice product
With reviews from

Uvex City 4 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
11
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Uvex

Uvex Finale Visor
£124.86
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 2 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£73.87
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.00
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£58.62
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 6 Prices
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
£92.99
Uvex Quatro CC MipsCompare 6 Prices
Uvex Kid 3
£31.53
Uvex Kid 3Compare 9 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor V
£134.30
Uvex Finale Visor VCompare 4 Prices
Uvex Boss Race
£59.73
Uvex Boss RaceCompare 1 Prices
Uvex city i-vo MIPS
£76.83
Uvex city i-vo MIPSCompare 11 Prices
Uvex I-VO
£16.26
Uvex I-VOCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Dime
£54.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Moventor 2.0 MIPS
£64.98
Compare Prices
33 offers
Uvex Hlmt 10
£54.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Finale 2.0
£54.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Alpina Rupi
£60.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Mainframe MIPS
£55.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Kamloop
£55.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uvex Gravel X
£63.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Met Crossover 2
£53.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Quarter
£53.58
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex City 4
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel