Uvex Gravel X

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Gravel X
from £67.33to £82.966 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Bicycle Helmet
• Integrated insect net
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 57 cm, 56 - 61 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 17
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Gravel X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex Gravel x - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Rhino - Plum - 52-57 cm B0999GL2Y3
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 17 ventilation channels High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£67.33
Shipping: Free
uvex Gravel x - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Black Skyfall Matt - 52-57 cm B0B24JHTD5
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell
prodImage
£70.80
Shipping: Free
uvex Gravel x - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Deep Space - Silver - 52-57 cm 4043197345727
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 17 ventilation channels High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£80.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex Gravel x - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - all Black - 52-57 cm B08FC3TSBF
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex 2k IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 17 ventilation channels High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£71.22
Shipping: Free
uvex Gravel x - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Rhino - Plum - 56-61 cm B0999MH1X8
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 17 ventilation channels High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£72.55
Shipping: Free
uvex Gravel x - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Rhino - Neon Yellow - 52-57 cm 4043197346205
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 17 ventilation channels High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£82.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Integrated insect net
Helmet for
Adults
Material
Polycarbonate
Number of Ventilation Slots
17
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 57 cm, 56 - 61 cm
Weight
300 g

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Gravel X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex city i-vo MIPS
£81.28
Uvex city i-vo MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 15 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor V
£142.71
Uvex Finale Visor VCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£50.99
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 11 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£136.06
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Uvex True CC
£57.60
Uvex True CCCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smith Forefront 2 MIPS
£67.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpina Plose MIPS
£67.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Mythos Reflective
£66.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Caden II MIPS
£65.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Active CC
£60.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Race 7
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lazer Sphere MIPS
£64.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lazer Century
£67.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus StormChaser
£64.82
Compare Prices
52 offers
Uvex Gravel X
prodImage
£67.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.80
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£80.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel