Uvex Race 7

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Race 7
from £64.99to £115.989 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Bicycle Helmet
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 55 cm, 56 - 61 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 25
• Removable Visor: No
• Integrated Lighting: No
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
• Weight: 240 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Race 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex Race 7 - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Extra Impact Protection - White Black - 51-55 cm B07GRRJ98P
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell More safety and higher damping capability due to extremely homogeneous pressure distribution on the additionally foamed-in cage Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex 2k IAS system High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Aerodynamic ventilation design with 24 ventilation channels
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
uvex Race 7 - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Extra Impact Protection - Black - 51-55 cm 7501680
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell More safety and higher damping capability due to extremely homogeneous pressure distribution on the additionally foamed-in cage Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex 2k IAS system High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Aerodynamic ventilation design with 24 ventilation channels
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
uvex Race 7 - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Extra Impact Protection - Black - 51-55 cm 7501680
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell More safety and higher damping capability due to extremely homogeneous pressure distribution on the additionally foamed-in cage Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex 2k IAS system High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Aerodynamic ventilation design with 24 ventilation channels
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
uvex Race 7 - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Extra Impact Protection - Black Red - 51-55 cm 9603853
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell More safety and higher damping capability due to extremely homogeneous pressure distribution on the additionally foamed-in cage Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex 2k IAS system High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Aerodynamic ventilation design with 24 ventilation channels
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Uvex Race 7 Bicycle Helmet 51-55cm Rubin/Black S4109680615
Uvex Race 7 Bicycle Helmet 51-55cm Rubin/Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£114.40
Shipping: Free
Uvex Race 7 Bicycle Helmet 51-55cm Rubin/Black. S4109680615
Uvex Race 7 Bicycle Helmet 51-55cm Rubin/Black., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£115.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex Race 7 - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Sunbee-Black Matt - 56-61 cm 17340486
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell
prodImage
£90.85
Shipping: Free
uvex Race 7 - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Extra Impact Protection - White Black - 56-61 cm B07GRXBNR4
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell More safety and higher damping capability due to extremely homogeneous pressure distribution on the additionally foamed-in cage Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex 2k IAS system High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Aerodynamic ventilation design with 24 ventilation channels
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
uvex Race 7 - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Sunbee-Black Matt - 51-55 cm B0B24L784N
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell
prodImage
£115.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
No
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
25
Removable Visor
No
Suitable for Head Circumference
51 - 55 cm, 56 - 61 cm
Weight
240 g

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Race 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex I-VO CC
£28.95
Uvex I-VO CCCompare 7 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor V
£142.71
Uvex Finale Visor VCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£50.99
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 11 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£136.06
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Uvex True CC
£57.60
Uvex True CCCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lazer Sphere MIPS
£64.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus StormChaser
£64.82
Compare Prices
50 offers
Uvex Hlmt 10
£54.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex City I-VO
£64.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Unbound
£65.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Rise CC Women's Edition
£80.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
MET Vinci MIPS
£65.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Uvex Rise
£63.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Quarter FS MIPS
£53.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpina Mythos Reflective
£66.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Race 7
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel