Alpina Taunus

Manufacturer: Alpina
from £65.48to £79.956 offersManufacturer: Alpina
• Mountain Bike Helmet
• Material: Microshell outer shell, EPS inner shell
• Ventilation: Large air intakes, integrated fly net
• Protection: Helmet visor against sunlight, standards EN 1078:2012 + A1:2012
• Care: Hand wash recommended
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Taunus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpina

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA TAUNUS – Lightweight bike helmet with deep protection at the temples and back of the head, large ventilation system, integrated insect net - midnight-grey black matt - 52-56 A9801137
Optimum protection in rugged terrain with extended rear coverage and deep temple areas Individually adjustable for maximum comfort with the easy-to-use Run System Ergo Pro Eyewear retention system allows glasses to be inserted into the helmet Adjustable visor Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£65.48
Shipping: Free
ALPINA TAUNUS – Lightweight bike helmet with deep protection at the temples and back of the head, large ventilation system, integrated insect net - black-grey matt - 59-61 MAG12753452
Optimum protection in rugged terrain with extended rear coverage and deep temple areas Individually adjustable for maximum comfort with the easy-to-use Run System Ergo Pro Eyewear retention system allows glasses to be inserted into the helmet Adjustable visor Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£67.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALPINA TAUNUS – Lightweight bike helmet with deep protection at the temples and back of the head, large ventilation system, integrated insect net - white-smoke-grey - 59-61 MAG12753463
Optimum protection in rugged terrain with extended rear coverage and deep temple areas Individually adjustable for maximum comfort with the easy-to-use Run System Ergo Pro Eyewear retention system allows glasses to be inserted into the helmet Adjustable visor Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£67.79
Shipping: Free
ALPINA TAUNUS – Lightweight bike helmet with deep protection at the temples and back of the head, large ventilation system, integrated insect net - black-grey matt - 55-59 B0DNNCNZNF
Optimum protection in rugged terrain with extended rear coverage and deep temple areas Individually adjustable for maximum comfort with the easy-to-use Run System Ergo Pro Eyewear retention system allows glasses to be inserted into the helmet Adjustable visor Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA TAUNUS – Lightweight bike helmet with deep protection at the temples and back of the head, large ventilation system, integrated insect net - midnight-grey black matt - 55-59 A9801337
Optimum protection in rugged terrain with extended rear coverage and deep temple areas Individually adjustable for maximum comfort with the easy-to-use Run System Ergo Pro Eyewear retention system allows glasses to be inserted into the helmet Adjustable visor Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA TAUNUS – Lightweight bike helmet with deep protection at the temples and back of the head, large ventilation system, integrated insect net - white-smoke-grey - 52-56 MAG12753461
Optimum protection in rugged terrain with extended rear coverage and deep temple areas Individually adjustable for maximum comfort with the easy-to-use Run System Ergo Pro Eyewear retention system allows glasses to be inserted into the helmet Adjustable visor Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mountain Bike Helmet
Material: Microshell outer shell, EPS inner shell
Ventilation: Large air intakes, integrated fly net
Protection: Helmet visor against sunlight, standards EN 1078:2012 + A1:2012
Care: Hand wash recommended

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Taunus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Alpina Carapax 2.0Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LECompare 16 Prices
Alpina Parana
£45.81
Alpina ParanaCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Plose MIPS
£67.07
Alpina Plose MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Haga LED
£56.45
Alpina Haga LEDCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Alpina Panoma ClassicCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Haga
£54.10
Alpina HagaCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Rupi
£60.83
Alpina RupiCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Brooklyn
£40.82
Alpina BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Pico
£24.99
Alpina PicoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Caden II MIPS
£65.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Uvex Race 7
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
POC Ventral Lite
£70.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
MET Vinci MIPS
£65.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Lazer Sphere MIPS
£64.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpina Stan MIPS
£71.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus StormChaser
£64.82
Compare Prices
50 offers
Uvex City I-VO
£64.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endura Urban Luminite II Helmet
£61.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex Quatro CC
£64.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£65.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel