Uvex City I-VO

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex City I-VO
from £64.69to £65.995 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 57 cm, 56 - 60 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 24
• Removable Visor: Yes
• Integrated Lighting: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex City I-VO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex city i-vo - lightweight city helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - includes LED light - deep space matt - 52-57 cm 2117654
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Plug-in LED included for better visibility
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
uvex city i-vo - lightweight city helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - includes LED light - all black matt - 52-57 cm B0DB67Z81K
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Plug-in LED included for better visibility
prodImage
£65.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex city i-vo - lightweight city helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - includes LED light - white-black matt - 52-57 cm B0DB644X5N
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Plug-in LED included for better visibility
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: Free
uvex city i-vo - lightweight city helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - includes LED light - deep space matt - 56-60 cm B0DB63694S
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Plug-in LED included for better visibility
prodImage
£65.91
Shipping: Free
uvex city i-vo - lightweight city helmet for women and men - individually adjustable fit - includes LED light - white-black matt - 56-60 cm B0DB66KMSJ
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Plug-in LED included for better visibility
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
Yes
MIPS
No
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
24
Removable Visor
Yes
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 57 cm, 56 - 60 cm
Weight
240 g

Price History

1M
Uvex City I-VO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex city i-vo MIPS
£81.28
Uvex city i-vo MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 15 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor V
£142.71
Uvex Finale Visor VCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£50.99
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 11 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£136.06
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Uvex True CC
£57.60
Uvex True CCCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus StormChaser
£64.82
Compare Prices
52 offers
Uvex Race 7
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alpina Haga LED
£56.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Unbound
£65.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Rise
£63.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Pedelec 1.1
£70.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Caden II MIPS
£65.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
MET Vinci MIPS
£65.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Uvex Boss Race
£58.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell Formula MIPS
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex City I-VO
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel