Uvex Rise

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 56 cm, 56 - 59 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 11
• Removable Visor: No
• Integrated Lighting: No
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Rise
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
uvex Rise - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Sand - Black - 52-56 cm B0999HL6L7
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 11 ventilation channels The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£64.86
Shipping: Free
uvex Rise - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - all Black - 52-56 cm 14001064
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 11 ventilation channels The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£66.41
Shipping: Free
uvex Rise - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - all Black - 56-59 cm
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 11 ventilation channels The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£87.12
£112.02
Shipping: £24.90
with shipping: £24.90
More offers
uvex Rise - Secure Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Moss Green-Black - 52-56 cm 17340501
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
uvex Rise - Secure Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Moss Green-Black - 56-59 cm 17340502
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
uvex Rise - Secure Performance Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - White - 52-56 cm RET_1_LPNHe053666119_06MAY26_FBA
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Aerodynamic ventilation design with 11 ventilation channels The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£89.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
No
MIPS
No
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
11
Removable Visor
No
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 56 cm, 56 - 59 cm
Weight
240 g

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Rise
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Finale Visor
£124.86
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 2 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£73.87
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.00
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£58.62
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 6 Prices
Uvex City 4
£54.61
Uvex City 4Compare 6 Prices
Uvex Kid 3
£31.53
Uvex Kid 3Compare 9 Prices
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
£92.99
Uvex Quatro CC MipsCompare 6 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor V
£134.30
Uvex Finale Visor VCompare 4 Prices
Uvex city i-vo MIPS
£76.83
Uvex city i-vo MIPSCompare 11 Prices
Uvex Boss Race
£59.73
Uvex Boss RaceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus PowerDome
£64.78
Compare Prices
46 offers
Abus Moventor 2.0 MIPS
£64.98
Compare Prices
33 offers
Bell Hub
£71.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Source MIPS men
£64.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Compare Prices
22 offers
Alpina Kamloop
£55.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giro Agilis MIPS
£64.61
Compare Prices
27 offers
O'Neal Trailfinder Split
£65.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Mainframe MIPS
£55.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
MET Vinci MIPS
£64.36
Compare Prices
26 offers
Uvex Rise
prodImage
£64.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.41
Shipping: Free
H-EXPRESS
prodImage
£87.12
Shipping: £24.90
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel