Uvex Finale Visor

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• Helmet for: Adults
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 20
• Removable Visor: No
• Weight: 330 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Finale Visor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex finale visor - safe city helmet for women and men - filter category 1 - includes LED light - jade-black matt - 52-57 cm B0C6656WHH
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Slight reduction of solar radiation through filter category 1 with a light transmission of 44-80% Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying
prodImage
£124.86
Shipping: Free
uvex Finale Visor - Secure City Bike Helmet Unisex - Black Matt - 52-57 cm
uvex Finale Visor - Secure City Bike Helmet Unisex - Black Matt - 52-57 cm, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Skiing, Snowboarding & Snowshoeing > Accessories > Other Winter Sport Accessories
prodImage
£186.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
Number of Ventilation Slots
20
Removable Visor
No
Weight
330 g

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Finale Visor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

171 Reviews

Latest
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/05/2024
|
Top!!!!!!
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/05/2024
|
Top!!!!!!
The light button is damaged
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/12/2023
|
The helmet is super cool and looks very safe, the only problem is that I received it with the damaged light button (see the red circle). It should be sitting on the yellow circle for the light on/ off. Thats why I give only 1...View More star.View Less
The light button is damaged
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/12/2023
|
The helmet is super cool and looks very safe, the only problem is that I received it with the damaged light button (see the red circle). It should be sitting on the yellow circle for the light on/ off. Thats why I give only 1...View More star.View Less
The light button is damaged
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/12/2023
|
The helmet is super cool and looks very safe, the only problem is that I received it with the damaged light button (see the red circle). It should be sitting on the yellow circle for the light on/ off. Thats why I give only 1...View More star.View Less
With reviews from

Uvex Finale Visor Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 171 reviews
5
113
4
29
3
0
2
0
1
29

More from Uvex

Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£73.87
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.00
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£58.62
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 6 Prices
Uvex City 4
£54.61
Uvex City 4Compare 6 Prices
Uvex Kid 3
£31.53
Uvex Kid 3Compare 9 Prices
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
£92.99
Uvex Quatro CC MipsCompare 6 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor V
£134.30
Uvex Finale Visor VCompare 4 Prices
Uvex city i-vo MIPS
£76.83
Uvex city i-vo MIPSCompare 11 Prices
Uvex Boss Race
£59.73
Uvex Boss RaceCompare 1 Prices
Uvex I-VO
£16.26
Uvex I-VOCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus HYP-E ACE
£125.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Fade
£125.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Kortal
£95.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Cinder MIPS
£144.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Aro5 Race MIPS
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Artex MIPS
£119.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
POC Octal MIPS
£116.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
POC Kortal Race MIPS
£131.02
Compare Prices
30 offers
Uvex Revolt MIPS
£132.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Finale Visor
prodImage
£124.86
Shipping: Free
primegiftuk
prodImage
£186.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel