Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Fade

Manufacturer: Fox Racing
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Fade
from £120.49to £127.762 offersManufacturer: Fox Racing
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Removable and washable inner lining
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 55 - 56 cm, 57 - 58 cm, 59 - 63 cm
• Weight: 350 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Fade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Racing | Fox Pro Fade, Ce Olive Green, 29463-099, S B0988Y9SBP
Proven MIPS impact protection system reduces rotational forces in a crash Varizorb Dual-density Varizorb EPS Fidlock SNAP helmet buckle provides quick and secure entry and exit while wearing gloves
prodImage
£120.49
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing - SPEEDFRAME PRO FADE, CE Helmets - Adult Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, mountainbike helmet, MTB protective helmet, Black , L B0988PW9DD
Mips added protection system has been proven to reduce the rotational motion when implemented in a helmet by absorbing and redirecting energies and forces otherwise transmitted to the brain Dual-density Varizorb EPS provides improved protection by spreading forces of impact across a wider area FIDLOCK SNAP helmet buckle provides quick and secure entry and exit while wearing gloves Removable, washable XT2 liner is antimicrobial and manages odor while wicking moisture away from the head Optimized venting with channeled, in-molded EPS provides efficient cooling Goggle compatible, 3-position adjustable visor 360° Fit System allows you to dial in your perfect fit every ride
prodImage
£127.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Removable and washable inner lining
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Suitable for Head Circumference
55 - 56 cm, 57 - 58 cm, 59 - 63 cm
Weight
350 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Fade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox Racing

Fox Racing Speedframe MIPS
£102.32
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Fox Mainframe MIPS
£51.95
Fox Mainframe MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90
Fox Racing Mud GuardCompare 21 Prices
Fox Racing Rampage
£144.67
Fox Racing RampageCompare 7 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
£107.95
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro BackfadeCompare 17 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£121.63
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee PadCompare 10 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Solid
£81.73
Fox Racing Speedframe SolidCompare 11 Prices
Fox Racing Dirtpaw
£25.08
Fox Racing DirtpawCompare 133 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£89.30
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow GuardCompare 11 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Defy
£107.95
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro DefyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Auric Cut BC MIPS
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Livall BH60SE Neo
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kask Mojito³
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Sena R1
£121.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Dvide
£116.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS
£98.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
KED Pector ME-1
£124.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lumos Ultra MIPS
£125.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£118.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Fade
prodImage
£120.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel