Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Dvide

Manufacturer: Fox Racing
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Dvide
from £116.16to £184.722 offersManufacturer: Fox Racing
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Removable inner lining
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Dvide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Racing | Fox Men's Speedframe Pro DVIDE, CE Motorcycle Clothing, Black, S B09892TTCR
MIPS added protection system has been proven to reduce the rotational motion when implemented in a helmet by absorbing and redirecting energies and forces otherwise transmitted to the brain Dual-density Varizorb EPS provides improved protection by spreading forces of impact across a wider area Fidlock SNAP helmet buckle provides quick and secure entry and exit while wearing gloves Removable, washable XT2 liner is antimicrobial and manages odor while wicking moisture away from the head Optimized venting with channeled, in-molded EPS provides efficient cooling Goggle compatible, 3-position adjustable visor 360° Fit System allows you to dial in your perfect fit every ride
prodImage
£116.16
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Mountain Bike Helmet DVIDE Black Large 29342-001
...
prodImage
£184.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Removable inner lining
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Suitable for Head Circumference
51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm

Price History

1M
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Dvide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox Racing

Fox Racing Speedframe MIPS
£102.32
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Fox Mainframe MIPS
£51.95
Fox Mainframe MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90
Fox Racing Mud GuardCompare 21 Prices
Fox Racing Rampage
£144.67
Fox Racing RampageCompare 7 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
£107.95
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro BackfadeCompare 17 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£121.63
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee PadCompare 10 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Solid
£81.73
Fox Racing Speedframe SolidCompare 11 Prices
Fox Racing Dirtpaw
£25.08
Fox Racing DirtpawCompare 133 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£89.30
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow GuardCompare 11 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Defy
£107.95
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro DefyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Troy Lee Designs A3 MIPS
£114.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£118.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fox Racing Youth Rampage
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Fade
£120.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Manifest Spherical
£113.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Compare Prices
12 offers
KED Pector ME-1
£124.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sena R1
£121.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Overade Plixi
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Dvide
prodImage
£116.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel