Fox Racing Speedframe Pro

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Visor adjustable in 3 stages
• Antibacterial padding removable and washable
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 14
• Removable Visor: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOX Speedframe Pro Helmet, Ce White S S B08H4F69BQ
High Quality High Quality High Quality High Quality High Quality
prodImage
£133.62
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Mountain Bike Helmet, Black, Small 25102-001-S
...
prodImage
£150.70
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing - SPEEDFRAME PRO MT Black CE, Cycling Helmets, MT Black, S B0DZDBW9PC
Features Mips Air Node protection system. BOA Fit System for micro-adjustability. FIDLOCK SNAP helmet buckle provides quick and secure entry and exit while wearing gloves. Removable, washable Ionic+ liner is antimicrobial and manages odor while wicking moisture away from the head. Optimized venting with channeled, in-molded EPS provides efficient cooling.
prodImage
£153.31
Shipping: Free
Fox Speedframe Pro Matte Black Helmet Mountain Bike MTB Protection MIPS New 33506-255-L
Fox Speedframe Pro Matte Black Helmet Mountain Bike MTB Protection MIPS New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£157.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox Racing - SPEEDFRAME PRO MT Black CE, Cycling Helmets, MT Black, L B0DZDBMGLP
prodImage
£153.31
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing - SPEEDFRAME PRO MT Black CE, Cycling Helmets, MT Black, M B0DZDCH2NB
prodImage
£153.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Visor adjustable in 3 stages
Antibacterial padding removable and washable
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
No
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate
Number of Ventilation Slots
14
Removable Visor
Yes
Suitable for Head Circumference
51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
Weight
380 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox Racing

Fox Racing Speedframe Solid
£85.77
Fox Racing Speedframe SolidCompare 5 Prices
Fox Racing Dirtpaw
£22.44
Fox Racing DirtpawCompare 113 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
£114.43
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro BackfadeCompare 5 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPS
£91.65
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Fox Racing Rampage
£147.22
Fox Racing RampageCompare 4 Prices
Fox Racing Proframe RS
£288.31
Fox Racing Proframe RSCompare 6 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£96.47
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow GuardCompare 11 Prices
Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90
Fox Racing Mud GuardCompare 8 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£117.42
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee PadCompare 9 Prices
Fox Racing Youth Rampage
£140.00
Fox Racing Youth RampageCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£133.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Revolt MIPS
£132.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Revolt
£134.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
POC Kortal Race MIPS
£131.02
Compare Prices
30 offers
Giro Cinder MIPS
£144.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0 MIPS
£136.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Catlike Mixino
£137.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
POC Octal MIPS
£116.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Oakley Aro5 Race MIPS
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro
prodImage
£133.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.31
Shipping: Free
gripandpedal
prodImage
£157.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel