Uvex Revolt

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Revolt
from £141.04to £210.006 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• MIPS: No
• Helmet for: Adults
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Revolt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex revolt - extremely lightweight bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - optimized ventilation - lilac-black matt - 58-61 cm B0FGQBG855
Extremely light and impact resistant helmet construction, equipped with a 360 degree protected inner shell of expanded thermoplastic and an insulating, rigid and impact resistant polycarbonate coating High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Aerodynamic ventilation design with 17 ventilation channels Abnehmbarer Kinnschutz
prodImage
£141.04
Shipping: Free
uvex Revolt - Extremely Lightweight Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Removable Chinguard - Cloud-Black Matt - 52-57 cm B0B24LB5J2
Extremely light and impact resistant helmet construction, equipped with a 360 degree protected inner shell of expanded thermoplastic and an insulating, rigid and impact resistant polycarbonate coating
prodImage
£172.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex Revolt - Extremely Lightweight Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Removable Chinguard - all Black Matt - 52-57 cm B0B24M89X3
Extremely light and impact resistant helmet construction, equipped with a 360 degree protected inner shell of expanded thermoplastic and an insulating, rigid and impact resistant polycarbonate coating
prodImage
£173.87
Shipping: Free
uvex Revolt - Extremely Lightweight Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Removable Chinguard - all Black Matt - 57-61 cm 119075
Extremely light and impact resistant helmet construction, equipped with a 360 degree protected inner shell of expanded thermoplastic and an insulating, rigid and impact resistant polycarbonate coating
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
uvex Revolt - Extremely Lightweight Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Removable Chinguard - Cloud-Black Matt - 57-61 cm 119077
Extremely light and impact resistant helmet construction, equipped with a 360 degree protected inner shell of expanded thermoplastic and an insulating, rigid and impact resistant polycarbonate coating
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
uvex Revolt - Extremely Lightweight Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Removable Chinguard - all Black Matt - 52-57 cm 119074
Extremely light and impact resistant helmet construction, equipped with a 360 degree protected inner shell of expanded thermoplastic and an insulating, rigid and impact resistant polycarbonate coating
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
No

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Revolt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex I-VO CC
£28.95
Uvex I-VO CCCompare 7 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 13 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£62.37
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 13 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 11 Prices
Uvex True CC
£57.40
Uvex True CCCompare 9 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£135.23
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Finale 2.0
£70.33
Uvex Finale 2.0Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Cinder MIPS
£140.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Aro5 Race I.C.E. MIPS
£139.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Defy
£107.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley DRT5
£139.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£144.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fox Racing Rampage
£144.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Catlike Mixino
£137.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
MET Manta MIPS
£165.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Giro Aether Spherical MIPS
£146.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Revolt
prodImage
£141.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel