Uvex Finale Light 2.0

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• Waterproof
• USB port
• Light sensor
• 40 integrated LEDs
• Removable, washable interior padding
• Chin pad
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 19
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Finale Light 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex Finale Light 2.0 - Secure City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - incl. LED Light - automatic Light Sensor - Silver Red Matt - 56-61 cm B0999KWLG4
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell The integrated, automatic light sensor recognizes the ambient light and switches the helmet lighting on and off automatically For an even better visibility 40 LEDs are integrated under the helmet shell and are rechargeable via USB The battery lasts between 6-12 hours High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying
prodImage
£112.90
Shipping: Free
uvex Finale Light 2.0 - Secure City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - incl. LED Light - Washable Interior - Black-Silver Matt - 52-57 cm B0B24PSW7W
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
uvex Finale Light 2.0 - Secure City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - incl. LED Light - Washable Interior - Spaceblue Matt - 52-57 cm B08FC2WC3V
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell The integrated, automatic light sensor recognizes the ambient light and switches the helmet lighting on and off automatically For an even better visibility 40 LEDs are integrated under the helmet shell and are rechargeable via USB The battery lasts between 6-12 hours High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying
prodImage
£117.03
Shipping: Free
uvex Finale Light 2.0 - Secure City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - incl. LED Light - automatic Light Sensor - Silver Red Matt - 52-57 cm B0999J3141
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell The integrated, automatic light sensor recognizes the ambient light and switches the helmet lighting on and off automatically For an even better visibility 40 LEDs are integrated under the helmet shell and are rechargeable via USB The battery lasts between 6-12 hours High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying
prodImage
£119.86
Shipping: Free
uvex Finale Light 2.0 - Secure City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - incl. LED Light - automatic Light Sensor - Silver Red Matt - 52-57 cm
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell The integrated, automatic light sensor recognizes the ambient light and switches the helmet lighting on and off automatically For an even better visibility 40 LEDs are integrated under the helmet shell and are rechargeable via USB The battery lasts between 6-12 hours High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying
prodImage
£119.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Waterproof
USB port
Light sensor
40 integrated LEDs
Removable, washable interior padding
Chin pad
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
19
Weight
300 g

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Finale Light 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Finale Visor
£124.86
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 2 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£73.87
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.00
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£58.62
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 6 Prices
Uvex City 4
£54.61
Uvex City 4Compare 6 Prices
Uvex Kid 3
£31.53
Uvex Kid 3Compare 9 Prices
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
£92.99
Uvex Quatro CC MipsCompare 6 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor V
£134.30
Uvex Finale Visor VCompare 4 Prices
Uvex city i-vo MIPS
£76.83
Uvex city i-vo MIPSCompare 11 Prices
Uvex Boss Race
£59.73
Uvex Boss RaceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lazer Sphere KinetiCore
£112.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
£114.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sena Rumba
£86.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
POC Octal MIPS
£116.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Kask Mojito³
£119.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Alpina Rootage Evo
£96.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bell Transfer
£106.73
Compare Prices
19 offers
Giro Artex MIPS
£119.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS
£140.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Syntax MIPS
£103.83
Compare Prices
19 offers
Uvex Finale Light 2.0
prodImage
£112.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel