Kask Mojito³

• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 50 - 56 cm, 52 - 58 cm, 59 - 62 cm
• Weight: 230 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£119.00
Shipping: Free

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Grey CHE00076313L
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Black CHE00076210
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 M 11454005
Orange Fluo
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 Road Helmet S
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - White CHE00076201
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Yellow Fluo CHE00076221L
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Yellow Fluo, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Sea Ice CHE00076.408.M
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Sea Ice, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Red CHE00076.204
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Atlantic Blue CHE00076.431.L
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Atlantic Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Yellow Fluo CHE00076.221
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Yellow Fluo, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Black CHE00076.210
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Yellow Fluo CHE00076.221
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Yellow Fluo, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Black CHE00076.210
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Alpine CHE00076-CE-WG-404.58
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Alpine, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Matt Black CHE00076.211
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Matt Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Orange Fluo CHE00076.222
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Orange Fluo, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - White CHE00076.201
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Grey CHE00076.313
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Grey CHE00076.313
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - White Matt CHE00076-CE-WG-321.58
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - White Matt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 Road Helmet M
Matt White
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 Road Helmet L
White
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 S
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
KASK MOJITO 3 WG11 - Bi-Colour - White/Black - Casque Route L MAG5082466
KASK MOJITO 3 WG11 - Bi-Colour - White/Black - Casque Route L
prodImage
£126.42
£136.41
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Helmet - White/Red, Size L MAG5082470
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Helmet - White/Red, Size L
prodImage
£126.42
£136.41
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Kask Mojito 3 Wg11 Road Helmet M 11453999
Black Matt
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 Wg11 Helmet L 12223685
0
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
No
Suitable for Head Circumference
50 - 56 cm, 52 - 58 cm, 59 - 62 cm
Weight
230 g

Price History

1M 3M
Kask Mojito³
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

POC Octal MIPS
£116.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Smith Session Mips
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Dvide
£122.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
£114.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley ARO3 Allroad MIPS
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Finale Light 2.0
£112.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Aro5 Race MIPS
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Fade
£125.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus HYP-E ACE
£126.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Catlike Mixino
£137.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kask Mojito³
highonbikes
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel