Kask Bambino Pro

Manufacturer: Kask
Kask Bambino Pro
from £187.99to £382.504 offersManufacturer: Kask
• Bicycle Helmet
• Intended use: Triathlon
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 6
• Removable Visor: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kask Bambino Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kask

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW KASK Unisex Bambino Pro Time Trial 55-58cm Cycling Visor Helmet - Glossy Red CHE000402.204
NEW KASK Unisex Bambino Pro Time Trial 55-58cm Cycling Visor Helmet - Glossy Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
Kask Bambino Pro Helmet - White, 59-62 cm 14098667
3D DRY padding utilises a multi-layer open cell construction process Removable and washable inner padding in Coolmax material The magnetic visor is patented by Kask and is integrated into the helmet thanks to a five magnet system Size: 59-62cm
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
Kask Bambino Pro Helmet - White, 55-58 cm 7403441
3D DRY padding utilises a multi-layer open cell construction process Removable and washable inner padding in Coolmax material The magnetic visor is patented by Kask and is integrated into the helmet thanks to a five magnet system Size: 55-58cm
prodImage
£278.49
Shipping: Free
Kask Bambino Pro Evo Time Trial Aero Bike Helmet - White CHE00057.201.L
Kask Bambino Pro Evo Time Trial Aero Bike Helmet - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£382.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Intended use: Triathlon
Number of Ventilation Slots
6
Removable Visor
Yes

Price History

1M
Kask Bambino Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Giro Aries Spherical MIPS
£188.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS
£189.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Met Armadillo
£204.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus GameChanger 2.0
£192.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Fox Proframe MIPS
£194.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£144.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Bell Sanction
£179.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Giro Aerohead MIPS
£199.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0 MIPS
£148.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endura MT500 full face helmet
£169.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kask Bambino Pro
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£278.49
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£382.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel