Alpina Roca

Manufacturer: Alpina
Alpina Roca
from £109.51to £161.064 offersManufacturer: Alpina
• Helmet for: Adults
• Alpina Roca Full Face MTB Helmet
• Material: Inmold construction, Ceramic Shell
• Chin guard protects the head from below and the side
• Helmet sizes with pad sets for a customized fit
• Fidlock chin strap for secure hold
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Roca
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpina

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, ROCA cycling helmet, black matt, 59-60 cm B08H5MV4YN
Strategically arranged ventilation openings guarantee ideal air flow in the interior Durable outer shell thanks to the 3 shell construction Low weight thanks to the inmold production where the upper shell is thermally connected with the Hi-EPS Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material made of microscopic air chambers The lower edge of the helmet is protected by the polycarbonate shell Edge Protect
prodImage
£109.51
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, ROCA cycling helmet, black matt, 61-63 cm B08H5NRXCL
Strategically arranged ventilation openings guarantee ideal air flow in the interior Durable outer shell thanks to the 3 shell construction Low weight thanks to the inmold production where the upper shell is thermally connected with the Hi-EPS Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material made of microscopic air chambers The lower edge of the helmet is protected by the polycarbonate shell Edge Protect
prodImage
£113.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, ROCA cycling helmet, black matt, 59-60 cm 80927
Strategically arranged ventilation openings guarantee ideal air flow in the interior Durable outer shell thanks to the 3 shell construction Low weight thanks to the inmold production where the upper shell is thermally connected with the Hi-EPS Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material made of microscopic air chambers The lower edge of the helmet is protected by the polycarbonate shell Edge Protect
prodImage
£161.06
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, ROCA cycling helmet, black matt, 61-63 cm 80889
Strategically arranged ventilation openings guarantee ideal air flow in the interior Durable outer shell thanks to the 3 shell construction Low weight thanks to the inmold production where the upper shell is thermally connected with the Hi-EPS Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material made of microscopic air chambers The lower edge of the helmet is protected by the polycarbonate shell Edge Protect
prodImage
£161.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Alpina Roca Full Face MTB Helmet
Material: Inmold construction, Ceramic Shell
Chin guard protects the head from below and the side
Helmet sizes with pad sets for a customized fit
Fidlock chin strap for secure hold
Helmet for
Adults

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Roca
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Alpina Carapax 2.0Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LECompare 16 Prices
Alpina Parana
£45.81
Alpina ParanaCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Plose MIPS
£67.07
Alpina Plose MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Haga LED
£56.45
Alpina Haga LEDCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Alpina Panoma ClassicCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Haga
£54.10
Alpina HagaCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Hackney
£33.97
Alpina HackneyCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Rupi
£60.83
Alpina RupiCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Stan MIPS
£71.83
Alpina Stan MIPSCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Ventral Air MIPS
£109.68
Compare Prices
37 offers
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Fade
£120.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
£107.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Defy
£107.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Bell Stratus MIPS
£107.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Manifest Spherical
£113.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS
£98.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Racing Youth Rampage
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Roca
prodImage
£109.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel