POC Omne Air Resistance MIPS

Manufacturer: POC
POC Omne Air Resistance MIPS
from £152.92to £163.835 offersManufacturer: POC
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 50 - 56 cm, 54 - 59 cm, 56 - 61 cm
• Removable Visor: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Weight: 350 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POC Omne Air Resistance MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
POC

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POC Omne Air Resistance Bike Helmet - Whether cycling to work, exploring gravel tracks or on the local trails, the helmet gives trusted protection, inclduing MIPS B0DB2LWX6S
MADE FOR MOUNTAIN BIKING_ Specialised MTB helmet designed for everything from trail riding to enduro. Helmet features adjustable visor, goggle clip and more coverage at the temples and back of head MIPS_ Bike helmet with in-built high impact MIPS Brain Protection System which enhances your helmet's rotational impact protection ADJUSTABLE FIT_ Comfortable, lightweight bike helmet with 360° adjustment system for a secure, personalised fit. One-handed dial operation means it's quick and easy to adjust at any time SUPERIOR COMFORT HELMET_ Adjustable precision straps are molded into the bike helmet liner for added safety and comfort UNIBODY SHELL_ A fully wrapped ultra light shell enhances the bike helmet's structural integrity. The optimised EPS liner ensures low weight and crash protection
prodImage
£152.92
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air Resistance Bike Helmet - Whether cycling to work, exploring gravel tracks or on the local trails, the helmet gives trusted protection, inclduing MIPS B0DB2LR5B6
MADE FOR MOUNTAIN BIKING_ Specialised MTB helmet designed for everything from trail riding to enduro. Helmet features adjustable visor, goggle clip and more coverage at the temples and back of head MIPS_ Bike helmet with in-built high impact MIPS Brain Protection System which enhances your helmet's rotational impact protection ADJUSTABLE FIT_ Comfortable, lightweight bike helmet with 360° adjustment system for a secure, personalised fit. One-handed dial operation means it's quick and easy to adjust at any time SUPERIOR COMFORT HELMET_ Adjustable precision straps are molded into the bike helmet liner for added safety and comfort UNIBODY SHELL_ A fully wrapped ultra light shell enhances the bike helmet's structural integrity. The optimised EPS liner ensures low weight and crash protection
prodImage
£156.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
POC Omne Air Resistance Bike Helmet - Whether cycling to work, exploring gravel tracks or on the local trails, the helmet gives trusted protection, inclduing MIPS B0DB2M57BX
MADE FOR MOUNTAIN BIKING_ Specialised MTB helmet designed for everything from trail riding to enduro. Helmet features adjustable visor, goggle clip and more coverage at the temples and back of head MIPS_ Bike helmet with in-built high impact MIPS Brain Protection System which enhances your helmet's rotational impact protection ADJUSTABLE FIT_ Comfortable, lightweight bike helmet with 360° adjustment system for a secure, personalised fit. One-handed dial operation means it's quick and easy to adjust at any time SUPERIOR COMFORT HELMET_ Adjustable precision straps are molded into the bike helmet liner for added safety and comfort UNIBODY SHELL_ A fully wrapped ultra light shell enhances the bike helmet's structural integrity. The optimised EPS liner ensures low weight and crash protection
prodImage
£160.26
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air Resistance Bike Helmet - Whether cycling to work, exploring gravel tracks or on the local trails, the helmet gives trusted protection, inclduing MIPS B0DB2M5N4T
MADE FOR MOUNTAIN BIKING_ Specialised MTB helmet designed for everything from trail riding to enduro. Helmet features adjustable visor, goggle clip and more coverage at the temples and back of head MIPS_ Bike helmet with in-built high impact MIPS Brain Protection System which enhances your helmet's rotational impact protection ADJUSTABLE FIT_ Comfortable, lightweight bike helmet with 360° adjustment system for a secure, personalised fit. One-handed dial operation means it's quick and easy to adjust at any time SUPERIOR COMFORT HELMET_ Adjustable precision straps are molded into the bike helmet liner for added safety and comfort UNIBODY SHELL_ A fully wrapped ultra light shell enhances the bike helmet's structural integrity. The optimised EPS liner ensures low weight and crash protection
prodImage
£160.28
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air Resistance Bike Helmet - Whether cycling to work, exploring gravel tracks or on the local trails, the helmet gives trusted protection, inclduing MIPS B0DB2LN5LM
MADE FOR MOUNTAIN BIKING_ Specialised MTB helmet designed for everything from trail riding to enduro. Helmet features adjustable visor, goggle clip and more coverage at the temples and back of head MIPS_ Bike helmet with in-built high impact MIPS Brain Protection System which enhances your helmet's rotational impact protection ADJUSTABLE FIT_ Comfortable, lightweight bike helmet with 360° adjustment system for a secure, personalised fit. One-handed dial operation means it's quick and easy to adjust at any time SUPERIOR COMFORT HELMET_ Adjustable precision straps are molded into the bike helmet liner for added safety and comfort UNIBODY SHELL_ A fully wrapped ultra light shell enhances the bike helmet's structural integrity. The optimised EPS liner ensures low weight and crash protection
prodImage
£163.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate
Removable Visor
Yes
Suitable for Head Circumference
50 - 56 cm, 54 - 59 cm, 56 - 61 cm
Weight
350 g

Price History

1M 3M
POC Omne Air Resistance MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POC

POC Tectal Race MIPS
£99.99
POC Tectal Race MIPSCompare 6 Prices
POC Tectal
£48.50
POC TectalCompare 17 Prices
POC Kortal Race MIPS
£161.50
POC Kortal Race MIPSCompare 32 Prices
POC Ventral Air MIPS
£109.68
POC Ventral Air MIPSCompare 37 Prices
POC Kortal
£89.95
POC KortalCompare 4 Prices
POC Ventral Lite
£70.27
POC Ventral LiteCompare 3 Prices
POC Crane MIPS
£47.99
POC Crane MIPSCompare 11 Prices
POC Ventral MIPS
£82.13
POC Ventral MIPSCompare 4 Prices
POC Joint VPD 2.0 Knee
£56.99
POC Joint VPD 2.0 KneeCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fox Racing Rampage
£153.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bell Transfer
£150.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS
£189.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bell Super Air R MIPS
£149.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0 MIPS
£148.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Met Trenta Mips
£140.61
Compare Prices
35 offers
Giro Aether Spherical MIPS
£146.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£144.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Lazer Impala
£136.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Uvex Revolt
£141.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
POC Omne Air Resistance MIPS
prodImage
£152.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel