POC Omne Air MIPS

• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 50 - 56 cm, 54 - 59 cm, 56 - 61 cm
• Material: Polystyrene
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£97.22
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£98.99
Shipping: Free

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2ND5DM
ADVANCED PROTECTION_ Integrated MIPS Air Node helps reduce rotational forces in impacts for enhanced safety on road, gravel and commuting rides. OPTIMISED VENTILATION_ Strategically positioned ventilation channels deliver continuous airflow and excellent cooling comfort. SLIM PROFILE_ Sleek, streamlined helmet design reduces weight and improves comfort on long rides. EYE GARAGE FEATURE_ High‑friction pads provide secure storage for sunglasses while riding 360° CUSTOM FIT_ Lightweight adjustment system ensures a secure, comfortable and personalised fit.
prodImage
£97.22
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS Bike Helmet bike helmet with MIPS technology, adjustable and o
POC Omne Air MIPS Bike Helmet bike helmet with MIPS technology, adjustable and o, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2MYB58
prodImage
£99.63
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2MVMC7
prodImage
£108.52
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2ND5DM
prodImage
£110.72
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0FHNDWYG5
prodImage
£116.49
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2P4C93
prodImage
£116.49
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2PT486
prodImage
£130.32
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2M161C
prodImage
£133.53
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2QJCJW
prodImage
£139.07
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2L588T
prodImage
£140.75
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2NXSGB
prodImage
£140.78
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0FHNMBTQ2
prodImage
£142.20
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2NQKDX
prodImage
£145.56
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2KKLPB
prodImage
£145.71
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2KSRSS
prodImage
£147.69
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2NQKDT
prodImage
£149.83
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2LLQK9
prodImage
£151.69
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2NK6QN
prodImage
£151.75
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0FHN5Z86K
prodImage
£153.36
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2MMYX1
prodImage
£154.15
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2LZ5R4
prodImage
£155.55
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2NJY7C
prodImage
£155.67
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2MYB58
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
POC Unisex – Adult Omne Air MIPS Rad Helmet, Uranium Matt Black/Fluorescent Orange Matt, M B0DYQDH1R1
Omne Air MIPS
prodImage
£159.01
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DB2L48PL
prodImage
£162.42
Shipping: Free
POC Omne Air MIPS – Versatile Road & All‑Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses B0DYQ1N8VM
prodImage
£164.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polystyrene
Suitable for Head Circumference
50 - 56 cm, 54 - 59 cm, 56 - 61 cm

Price History

1M 3M
POC Omne Air MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POC

POC Ventral Air MIPS
£85.32
POC Ventral Air MIPSCompare 32 Prices
POC Tectal
£74.95
POC TectalCompare 14 Prices
POC Tectal Race MIPS
£84.95
POC Tectal Race MIPSCompare 3 Prices
POC Kortal Race MIPS
£141.56
POC Kortal Race MIPSCompare 30 Prices
POC Essential MTB Shorts Women
£41.99
POC Essential MTB Shorts WomenCompare 18 Prices
POC Crane MIPS
£41.49
POC Crane MIPSCompare 8 Prices
POC Ventral MIPS
£85.00
POC Ventral MIPSCompare 4 Prices
POC Omne Lite
£120.00
POC Omne LiteCompare 1 Prices
POC Octal MIPS
£116.99
POC Octal MIPSCompare 16 Prices
POC Kortal
£89.95
POC KortalCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Escape MIPS
£97.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uvex HLMT 5 Bike Pro
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Rootage Evo
£96.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Syntax MIPS
£97.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Lumos Ultra MIPS
£93.32
Compare Prices
14 offers
Oakley ARO3
£98.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smith Session Mips
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sena R1 Evo
£84.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Overade Plixi
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell Stratus MIPS
£99.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Omne Air MIPS
Amazon EU
prodImage
£97.22
Shipping: Free
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£99.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel